Heren 1 2018-2019.jpg Shake hands D1.jpg Mini's vd week.jpg Goalie.jpg Dames 1 2018-2019 Teamfoto.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg Banner-scheidsbedankt-1.jpg Rabofandag.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App.pdf Ballen.jpg Banner 800 x 200.png Prettige wedstrijd.jpg
 
 

Organisatie

Accommodatie
Edward Konijnendijk
Terreinbeheer
 
Gerard van den Berg
Accommodatiebeheer
 
Floor van Wijk
MHCZ Schoon
 
Commissie Arbitrage, Sportiviteit & Respect
Michiel de Vries
Arbitrage zaterdag
 
Helene van den Berg
Arbitrage zondag
 
Ronald van Hal
Sportiviteit & Respect
 
Wil Keulers
Tuchtcommissaris
 
Heidi Rath
Coörd. CS-opleiding
 
Vincent Dullaart
Coördinator CS+
 
Commissie Coachcursus
Leendert Vinck
 
Ronald van Hal
 
Richard Philips
 
Florentine van der Vaart
 
Commissie FECO
Gerard van den Berg
Accommodatie, Bar
 
Commissie G-hockey
Rian van de Sande
Contactpersoon
 
Commissie HockeyPraktijk
Annelies van der Vis
Coördinator
 
Commissie Jongste Jeugd
Ellen Valentijn
Trainingsco. 1E
 
Marjolijn Waal
Lijncoördinator 1E
 
Ellen Valentijn
Voorzitter
 
Commissie Junioren
Marcel van der Kroft
Voorzitter
 
Erwin van der Linde
Coördinator keepers
 
John Hartkamp
Lijncoördinator MA + MB
 
Nadine Biesma
Lijncoördinator MB + MA
 
Liesbet Oosterveld
Lijncoördinator MC + MD
 
Elisabeth van der Linden-Peek
Lijncoördinator MD + MC
 
Dennis Tiemens
Lijncoördinator JA + JB
 
Johan Dergent
Lijncoördinator JC
 
Johan Dergent
Lijncoördinator JD
 
Stefan Hamers
Trainings Coördinator
 
Commissie Kascontrole
Peter Mariman
Edwin Kleefstra
 
Commissie Materiaal
Erwin van der Linde
Coördinator
 
Bert Ramackers
Cathy de Heer
 
Wouter van Neer
Commissie Senioren(breedte)/Veteranen/Trimmers
David van Beek
Lijncoördinator (M)
 
Jeroen Zoller
Lijncoördinator (M)
 
Annemiek Keulers
Lijncöordinator (V)
 
Florentine van der Vaart
Lijncöordinator (V)
 
Michiel Cretier
Lijncöordinator Vet.(M)
 
Diana Jansen-Hulsenboom
Lijncöordinator Vet.(V)
 
Hessel de Boer
Lijncöordinator Trim. (M/V)
 
Commissie Sponsoring
Marcel van Breda
 
Rick Keller
 
Natalie de Leeuw Duarte
 
Eric Noordam
Voorzitter
 
Commissie Tophockey Senioren
Steven Naarding
Coördinator D1/D2/MA1
 
Commissie Trimhockey
Marcel van Breda
Trimhockey-training
 
Michiel Cretier
Trimhockey-training
 
Hessel de Boer
Secretaris trimmers
 
Michel van der Wees
Penningmeester
 
Commissie Zaalhockey
Petra Vink
Wedstrijdsecretaris Zaal Jongste Jeugd
 
Annelies van der Vis
Coördinator
 
Cuisine Bully / Bar
Gerard van den Berg
 
Ledenadministratie
Annelies van der Vis
Ledenadministratie
 
Major domus
Sabine Moret
Major domus
 
Helene van den Berg
Coördinator
 
Nadine Biesma
Major domus
Jacqueline Raaijmakers
Major domus
 
Desiree Verzantvoort
Major domus
 
Toine Langeveld
Major domus
 
Mildred Nepveu
Major domus
 
Barbara Vernooij
Major domus
 
Marleen Veninga
Major domus
 
Gerdien Kuijlaars
Major domus
 
Technische Commissie Jeugd
Patrick Smit
 
Jan Willem Verschuur
Tr.manager meisjeslijn
 
Joep Stoop
Tr.manager jongenslijn
 
Toernooien
Madelon Noordam
Jongste Jeugd
 
Vertrouwenspersonen
Mechtelien Greve
Vertrouwenspersoon
 
Wedstrijdsecretariaat en -planning
Petra Vink
Jongste Jeugd
 
Peter Mariman
Junioren
 
Helene van den Berg
Senioren
 
Annelies van der Vis
Oefenwedstrijden jr
 
Toine Langeveld
Junioren