Rabofandag.jpg Banner website.jpg FI_20191013_0021-2.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg Welkom 2019 bij 5950x1450 mm klein.jpg Goalie.jpg Banner 800 x 200.png Ballen.jpg Banner-scheidsbedankt-1.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg
 
 

Dames 1 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager John Hartkamp
Manager Candace Heijer
Trainer / Coach Mark Langemeyer

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D1 Rijswijk D1 18:20
Alecto D1 Leonidas D1 21:40
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Schiedam D1 19:10
Leonidas D1 Rijswijk D1 20:00
Zoetermeer D1 Schiedam D1 20:50
Zoetermeer D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 17:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leonidas D1 8 22 7 1 0 44 15 0
2 Alecto D1 8 14 4 2 2 19 16 0
3 Zoetermeer D1 8 13 4 1 3 22 20 0
4 HUDITO D1 10 12 4 0 6 22 29 0
5 Schiedam D1 8 11 3 2 3 21 20 0
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 10 8 2 2 6 20 33 0
7 Rijswijk D1 8 6 2 0 6 16 31 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 jan HC Schiedam D1 20:50 thuis
25 jan Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 17:30 thuis
1 feb R.H.V. Leonidas D1 21:40 uit
1 feb D.H.C. Hudito D1 20:00 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
HUDITO D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-1
Zoetermeer D1 Alecto D1 1-4
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 0-3
Rijswijk D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3-2
Zoetermeer D1 Leonidas D1 0-5
Leonidas D1 Alecto D1 4-2
ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBER 2019
Schiedam D1 HUDITO D1 3-1
HUDITO D1 Leonidas D1 1-7
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-5
Alecto D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-1
Alecto D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-1
Schiedam D1 Leonidas D1 4-5
ZATERDAG 4 JANUARI 2020
Leonidas D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 7-0
Zoetermeer D1 Rijswijk D1 2-1
Schiedam D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-3
Leonidas D1 Schiedam D1 5-2
HUDITO D1 Rijswijk D1 5-6
HUDITO D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-5
ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI 2020
Alecto D1 HUDITO D1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Alecto D1 3-5
Schiedam D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-2
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 HUDITO D1 1-3
Rijswijk D1 Schiedam D1 2-3
ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI 2020
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Leonidas D1 4-4
Alecto D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
Rijswijk D1 Leonidas D1 2-7
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Rijswijk D1 3-1
HUDITO D1 Schiedam D1 0-3
HUDITO D1 Alecto D1 3-1