Dames 1 team header website.jpg Heren 1 team header website.jpg H1 actiefoto 2021 header website.jpg Herfstbladeren header website.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg Groepsfoto Rabo Fandag header website.jpg D1 actiefoto 2021 header website.jpg Ballen.jpg Luchtfoto header website.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg
 
 

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer / Coach Joep Stoop

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Groen-Geel H2 Ring Pass Delft H3 16:35
Kampong H6 Klein Zwitserland H3 11:00
Leiden H3 Alecto H2-O 10:30
Leonidas H3 Cartouche H3 10:45
Leonidas H6 Roomburg H2-O 14:15
Phoenix H2 Zoetermeer H2-O 14:10

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leonidas H3 6 18 6 0 0 23 5 0
2 Roomburg H2 6 15 5 0 1 33 7 0
3 Zoetermeer H2 6 12 4 0 2 22 18 0
4 Leonidas H6 6 12 4 0 2 15 16 0
5 Kampong H6 6 10 3 1 2 12 12 0
6 Cartouche H3 6 9 3 0 3 15 17 0
7 Groen-Geel H2 6 8 2 2 2 8 9 0
8 Alecto H2 6 7 2 1 3 19 14 0
9 Leiden H3 6 6 2 0 4 11 14 0
10 Klein Zwitserland H3 6 5 1 2 3 9 15 0
11 Phoenix H2 6 3 1 0 5 14 20 0
12 Ring Pass Delft H3 6 0 0 0 6 11 45 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt SV Phoenix H2 14:10 uit
7 nov SV Kampong Hockey H6 n.n.b thuis
14 nov R.H.V. Leonidas H3 n.n.b uit
21 nov Klein Zwitserland H3 n.n.b thuis
28 nov V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H3 n.n.b uit
13 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H2 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO H2 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Ring Pass Delft H3 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Groen-Geel H2 n.n.b uit
10 apr LOHC H3 n.n.b thuis
24 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H6 n.n.b uit
8 mei SV Phoenix H2 n.n.b thuis
15 mei SV Kampong Hockey H6 n.n.b uit
22 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H3 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Klein Zwitserland H3 n.n.b uit
12 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft H3 Leonidas H3 2-4
Alecto H2-O Klein Zwitserland H3 1-1
Groen-Geel H2 Kampong H6 1-1
Leiden H3 Phoenix H2 4-3
Leonidas H6 Cartouche H3 2-0
Roomburg H2-O Zoetermeer H2-O 7-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zoetermeer H2-O Alecto H2-O 4-3
Cartouche H3 Roomburg H2-O 1-4
Leonidas H3 Groen-Geel H2 2-0
Klein Zwitserland H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 5-3
Phoenix H2 Leonidas H6 3-4
Kampong H6 Leiden H3 1-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alecto H2-O Roomburg H2-O 1-3
Ring Pass Delft H3 Zoetermeer H2-O 1-7
Phoenix H2 Cartouche H3 2-3
Leiden H3 Leonidas H3 0-3
Leonidas H6 Kampong H6 2-1
Groen-Geel H2 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg H2-O Ring Pass Delft H3 15-0
Zoetermeer H2-O Groen-Geel H2 1-3
Cartouche H3 Alecto H2-O 3-2
Leonidas H3 Leonidas H6 7-2
Kampong H6 Phoenix H2 5-1
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leiden H3 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel H2 Roomburg H2-O 2-1
Phoenix H2 Leonidas H3 1-2
Kampong H6 Cartouche H3 4-3
Leonidas H6 Klein Zwitserland H3 4-0
Ring Pass Delft H3 Alecto H2-O 2-9
Leiden H3 Zoetermeer H2-O 3-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Zoetermeer H2-O Leonidas H6 5-1
Cartouche H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 5-3
Klein Zwitserland H3 Phoenix H2 2-4
Alecto H2-O Groen-Geel H2 3-1
Leonidas H3 Kampong H6 5-0
Roomburg H2-O Leiden H3 3-2