Ballen.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg Heren 1 team header website.jpg Groepsfoto Rabo Fandag header website.jpg H1 actiefoto 2021 header website.jpg Herfstbladeren header website.jpg Luchtfoto header website.jpg D1 actiefoto 2021 header website.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg Dames 1 team header website.jpg
 
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48128.jpg
Sophie Boeije
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48130.jpg
Benthe Frissen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48132.jpg
Isabel de Jong
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48125.jpg
Jacqui Kentgens
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48126.jpg
Femke de Kooter
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48123.jpg
Lauren Latumahina
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48124.jpg
Cecile Luiten
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48137.jpg
Claire Luiten
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\49710.jpg
Sophie Muntendam
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\49711.jpg
Daphne Pronk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48133.jpg
Jill van Trigt
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\50236.jpg
Sanne van Veen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48127.jpg
Marylène Verhaar
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48129.jpg
Lisanne Vogel
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\49794.jpg
Rachel Zuliani

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer / Coach Mark Langemeyer
Assistent Trainer / Coach Thijs Rijnberg
Manager Candace Heijer

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen D1 IJsseloever D1 12:45
DES D1 Zwart-Wit D1
Etten-Leur D1 Warande D1
Rijswijk D1 Craeyenhout D1
Westland D1 DSHC D1
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HUDITO D1 11 33 11 0 0 39 11 0
2 Zwart-Wit D1 11 24 7 3 1 26 11 0
3 Craeyenhout D1 11 22 7 1 3 25 15 0
4 Etten-Leur D1 11 20 6 2 3 25 17 0
5 DES D1 11 19 6 1 4 28 25 0
6 Alphen D1 11 19 6 1 4 22 20 0
7 IJsseloever D1 11 17 5 2 4 22 20 0
8 Rijswijk D1 11 12 4 0 7 11 18 0
9 Warande D1 11 10 3 1 7 17 27 0
10 Zoetermeer D1 11 9 2 3 6 24 24 0
11 Westland D1 11 3 1 0 10 5 42 0
12 DSHC D1 11 2 0 2 9 19 33 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D1 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt HC IJsseloever D1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt MHC De Warande D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Craeyenhout D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr HC Etten-Leur D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr HC Alphen D1 n.n.b uit
1 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
8 mei HV Westland D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei MHC DES D1 n.n.b uit
22 mei B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mei DSHC D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 2-0
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 3-0
IJsseloever D1 Alphen D1 1-2
Warande D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-3
DSHC D1 Westland D1 0-1
HUDITO D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Etten-Leur D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0
Zoetermeer D1 IJsseloever D1 2-2
Alphen D1 Warande D1 3-1
Rijswijk D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-1
Westland D1 HUDITO D1 1-9
DES D1 DSHC D1 3-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D1 Alphen D1 1-0
IJsseloever D1 Westland D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
Warande D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-0
Etten-Leur D1 Rijswijk D1 5-1
HUDITO D1 DES D1 6-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Zoetermeer D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-3
Rijswijk D1 DSHC D1 2-1
Westland D1 Warande D1 0-3
Alphen D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-0
DES D1 IJsseloever D1 3-1
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Alphen D1 Rijswijk D1 2-1
Etten-Leur D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-3
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3
Warande D1 DES D1 1-6
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 7-3
Craeyenhout D1 Westland D1 5-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
DES D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-5
Zoetermeer D1 Alphen D1 6-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 1-1
DSHC D1 IJsseloever D1 4-5
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
Westland D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Warande D1 DSHC D1 4-3
Etten-Leur D1 DES D1 3-0
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1
Zoetermeer D1 Rijswijk D1 0-1
Alphen D1 Westland D1 5-1
IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Westland D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-2
Rijswijk D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2
DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 0-1
DES D1 Alphen D1 3-3
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Zoetermeer D1 DES D1 2-3
Westland D1 Rijswijk D1 0-3
Craeyenhout D1 HUDITO D1 1-2
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 0-4
Alphen D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-4
Etten-Leur D1 DSHC D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
IJsseloever D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-2
DES D1 Westland D1 4-0
Warande D1 Rijswijk D1 1-2
DSHC D1 Alphen D1 1-2
HUDITO D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Westland D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-5
Rijswijk D1 DES D1 0-1
Etten-Leur D1 IJsseloever D1 1-1
Zoetermeer D1 DSHC D1 3-3
Craeyenhout D1 Warande D1 3-2
Alphen D1 HUDITO D1 0-1