ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 |
Schiedam MO16-5 |
Spijkenisse MO16-3 |
(2-3)final |
Spijkenisse MO16-3 |
Zoetermeer MO16-7 |
(5-1)final |
Schiedam MO16-5 |
Zoetermeer MO16-7 |
(6-1)final |
Dordrecht MO16-5 |
Rapid MO16-3 |
(3-3)final |
Waddinxveen MO16-2 |
Rapid MO16-3 |
(2-2)final |
Dordrecht MO16-5 |
Waddinxveen MO16-2 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023 |
Waddinxveen MO16-2 |
Schiedam MO16-5 |
(2-5)final |
Schiedam MO16-5 |
Rotterdam MO16-11 |
(4-0)final |
Waddinxveen MO16-2 |
Rotterdam MO16-11 |
(5-1)final |
Zoetermeer MO16-7 |
Dordrecht MO16-5 |
(2-6)final |
Spijkenisse MO16-3 |
Dordrecht MO16-5 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Zoetermeer MO16-7 |
Spijkenisse MO16-3 |
(1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023 |
Schiedam MO16-5 |
Dordrecht MO16-5 |
(5-2)final |
Rapid MO16-3 |
Dordrecht MO16-5 |
(5-5)final |
Schiedam MO16-5 |
Rapid MO16-3 |
(8-2)final |
Spijkenisse MO16-3 |
Rotterdam MO16-11 |
(5-0)final |
Rotterdam MO16-11 |
Waddinxveen MO16-2 |
(0-3)final |
Spijkenisse MO16-3 |
Waddinxveen MO16-2 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023 |
Dordrecht MO16-5 |
Zoetermeer MO16-7 |
(4-1)final |
Spijkenisse MO16-3 |
Rapid MO16-3 |
(3-0)final |
Rapid MO16-3 |
Schiedam MO16-5 |
(0-5)final |
Zoetermeer MO16-7 |
Rotterdam MO16-11 |
(3-2)final |
Spijkenisse MO16-3 |
Schiedam MO16-5 |
(3-1)final |
Dordrecht MO16-5 |
Rotterdam MO16-11 |
(9-1)final |
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Waddinxveen MO16-2 |
Zoetermeer MO16-7 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Rapid MO16-3 |
Zoetermeer MO16-7 |
(1-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Rotterdam MO16-11 |
Schiedam MO16-5 |
(1-5)final |
Dordrecht MO16-5 |
Schiedam MO16-5 |
(3-6)final |
Rotterdam MO16-11 |
Dordrecht MO16-5 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Waddinxveen MO16-2 |
Spijkenisse MO16-3 |
(3-4)final |
Dordrecht MO16-5 |
Spijkenisse MO16-3 |
(3-3)final |
Waddinxveen MO16-2 |
Dordrecht MO16-5 |
(4-4)final |
Rotterdam MO16-11 |
Zoetermeer MO16-7 |
(2-3)final |
Zoetermeer MO16-7 |
Rapid MO16-3 |
(1-1)final |
Rotterdam MO16-11 |
Rapid MO16-3 |
(8-4)final |
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Rapid MO16-3 |
Rotterdam MO16-11 |
(2-1)final |
Rotterdam MO16-11 |
Spijkenisse MO16-3 |
(0-3)final |
Rapid MO16-3 |
Spijkenisse MO16-3 |
(0-1)final |
Zoetermeer MO16-7 |
Waddinxveen MO16-2 |
(3-3)final |
Schiedam MO16-5 |
Waddinxveen MO16-2 |
(5-2)final |
Zoetermeer MO16-7 |
Schiedam MO16-5 |
(2-5)final |