ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 |
Schiedam D30-1 |
4-0 |
HUDITO D30-1 |
HDM D30-3 |
0-0 |
Leonidas D30-1 |
Derby D30-1 |
1-2 |
Rotterdam D30-2 |
Victoria D30-2 |
3-0 |
Zoetermeer D30-1 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
0-7 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Derby D30-1 |
HUDITO D30-1 |
1-0 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
Rotterdam D30-2 |
3-2 |
Schiedam D30-1 |
Zoetermeer D30-1 |
1-2 |
Victoria D30-2 |
HCRB D30-1 |
0-5 |
HDM D30-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 |
1-4 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 |
Derby D30-1 |
3-1 |
HCRB D30-1 |
Rotterdam D30-2 |
1-4 |
Leonidas D30-1 |
Victoria D30-2 |
6-1 |
Schiedam D30-1 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
0-3 |
Zoetermeer D30-1 |
HDM D30-3 |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Derby D30-1 |
Zoetermeer D30-1 |
3-1 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
HCRB D30-1 |
2-0 |
Rotterdam D30-2 |
Leonidas D30-1 |
1-0 |
Victoria D30-2 |
HUDITO D30-1 |
4-1 |
HDM D30-3 |
Schiedam D30-1 |
1-4 |
WOENSDAG 6 OKTOBER 2021 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
Leonidas D30-1 |
3-3 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
Schiedam D30-1 |
Derby D30-1 |
3-3 |
HDM D30-3 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
3-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 |
Victoria D30-2 |
3-0 |
HUDITO D30-1 |
Rotterdam D30-2 |
4-1 |
HCRB D30-1 |
Leonidas D30-1 |
3-4 |
DONDERDAG 14 OKTOBER 2021 |
HUDITO D30-1 |
HCRB D30-1 |
0-3 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 |
Rotterdam D30-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 |
1-1 |
Victoria D30-2 |
Zoetermeer D30-1 |
1-5 |
WOENSDAG 27 OKTOBER 2021 |
Derby D30-1 |
HDM D30-3 |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Zoetermeer D30-1 |
Rotterdam D30-2 |
0-3 |
Derby D30-1 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
0-4 |
HUDITO D30-1 |
Leonidas D30-1 |
3-1 |
Schiedam D30-1 |
Victoria D30-2 |
7-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 |
HCRB D30-1 |
2-0 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
HUDITO D30-1 |
2-1 |
HCRB D30-1 |
Zoetermeer D30-1 |
4-3 |
Victoria D30-2 |
HDM D30-3 |
3-7 |
Leonidas D30-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 |
2-1 |
Rotterdam D30-2 |
Schiedam D30-1 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Derby D30-1 |
Victoria D30-2 |
8-1 |
Zoetermeer D30-1 |
Leonidas D30-1 |
2-2 |
HDM D30-3 |
Rotterdam D30-2 |
0-5 |
Schiedam D30-1 |
HCRB D30-1 |
3-4 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 |
HUDITO D30-1 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Leonidas D30-1 |
Schiedam D30-1 |
4-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
3-0 |
HCRB D30-1 |
HDM D30-3 |
5-5 |
Rotterdam D30-2 |
Derby D30-1 |
1-3 |
HUDITO D30-1 |
Zoetermeer D30-1 |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
Victoria D30-2 |
4-0 |
Derby D30-1 |
HCRB D30-1 |
1-2 |
Zoetermeer D30-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 |
3-2 |
HDM D30-3 |
Leonidas D30-1 |
2-2 |
Schiedam D30-1 |
HUDITO D30-1 |
3-2 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Derby D30-1 |
Leonidas D30-1 |
1-2 |
Schiedam D30-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 |
0-3 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
Zoetermeer D30-1 |
2-3 |
HDM D30-3 |
HUDITO D30-1 |
0-2 |
Victoria D30-2 |
Rotterdam D30-2 |
1-4 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
HCRB D30-1 |
Victoria D30-2 |
3-1 |
Rotterdam D30-2 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
2-1 |
Zoetermeer D30-1 |
Schiedam D30-1 |
3-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 |
HDM D30-3 |
4-2 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Victoria D30-2 |
Leonidas D30-1 |
1-2 |
Derby D30-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 |
3-1 |
Rotterdam D30-2 |
HCRB D30-1 |
0-5 |
HDM D30-3 |
Zoetermeer D30-1 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
HUDITO D30-1 |
Victoria D30-2 |
1-0 |
Zoetermeer D30-1 |
Derby D30-1 |
0-1 |
Leonidas D30-1 |
Rotterdam D30-2 |
0-0 |
Schiedam D30-1 |
HDM D30-3 |
2-4 |
HCRB D30-1 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
2-4 |
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
Schiedam D30-1 |
4-2 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Victoria D30-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 |
1-6 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
HDM D30-3 |
3-0 |
Leonidas D30-1 |
HCRB D30-1 |
2-1 |
Derby D30-1 |
Schiedam D30-1 |
3-0 |
Rotterdam D30-2 |
HUDITO D30-1 |
4-0 |
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022 |
Leonidas D30-1 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
2-1 |
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022 |
HDM D30-3 |
Derby D30-1 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
HCRB D30-1 |
HUDITO D30-1 |
3-0 |
Zoetermeer D30-1 |
Victoria D30-2 |
4-0 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 |
Rotterdam D30-2 |
2-1 |
VRIJDAG 6 MEI 2022 |
HUDITO D30-1 |
Derby D30-1 |
3-3 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
Derby D30-1 |
5-3 |
Rotterdam D30-2 |
Zoetermeer D30-1 |
1-3 |
HCRB D30-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 |
2-5 |
Victoria D30-2 |
Schiedam D30-1 |
1-10 |
Leonidas D30-1 |
HUDITO D30-1 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Zoetermeer D30-1 |
HCRB D30-1 |
2-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 |
Leonidas D30-1 |
0-1 |
HUDITO D30-1 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
4-6 |
Schiedam D30-1 |
Rotterdam D30-2 |
1-3 |
HDM D30-3 |
Victoria D30-2 |
4-0 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Rotterdam D30-2 |
HDM D30-3 |
1-1 |
HCRB D30-1 |
Schiedam D30-1 |
4-1 |
HUDITO D30-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 |
0-2 |
Victoria D30-2 |
Derby D30-1 |
0-6 |
Leonidas D30-1 |
Zoetermeer D30-1 |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 |
2-1 |
Zoetermeer D30-1 |
HUDITO D30-1 |
2-0 |
Derby D30-1 |
Rotterdam D30-2 |
4-2 |
Schiedam D30-1 |
Leonidas D30-1 |
2-2 |
HDM D30-3 |
HCRB D30-1 |
0-0 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Victoria D30-2 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-1 |
0-9 |
HCRB D30-1 |
Derby D30-1 |
4-2 |
HUDITO D30-1 |
Schiedam D30-1 |
1-0 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 |
Zoetermeer D30-1 |
3-0 |
Leonidas D30-1 |
HDM D30-3 |
3-1 |