ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
Alphen H3 |
1-7 |
Forescate H2-O |
HUDITO H3 |
4-3 |
Groen-Geel H4 |
Cartouche H5 |
2-5 |
Leonidas H8 |
Leiden H5 |
3-0 |
Roomburg H3 |
Rijswijk H2-O |
4-0 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
HGC H2-O |
24-0 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Cartouche H5 |
Roomburg H3 |
3-0 |
HGC H2-O |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
2-4 |
HUDITO H3 |
Groen-Geel H4 |
7-2 |
Leiden H5 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
1-2 |
Rijswijk H2-O |
Leonidas H8 |
2-3 |
Alphen H3 |
Forescate H2-O |
2-4 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
Leiden H5 |
2-4 |
Forescate H2-O |
HGC H2-O |
10-2 |
Leonidas H8 |
Cartouche H5 |
0-3 |
Roomburg H3 |
Groen-Geel H4 |
3-3 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Rijswijk H2-O |
7-1 |
Alphen H3 |
HUDITO H3 |
6-1 |
DONDERDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Leiden H5 |
Forescate H2-O |
3-5 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Cartouche H5 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
6-2 |
Groen-Geel H4 |
Leonidas H8 |
0-4 |
HGC H2-O |
Alphen H3 |
2-12 |
HUDITO H3 |
Roomburg H3 |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
Cartouche H5 |
1-7 |
Alphen H3 |
Leiden H5 |
3-2 |
Forescate H2-O |
Rijswijk H2-O |
4-4 |
HGC H2-O |
HUDITO H3 |
2-2 |
Leonidas H8 |
Roomburg H3 |
3-1 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Groen-Geel H4 |
5-2 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 |
Rijswijk H2-O |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
3-5 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 |
Leiden H5 |
HGC H2-O |
8-0 |
Rijswijk H2-O |
Alphen H3 |
4-3 |
Roomburg H3 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
3-3 |
Cartouche H5 |
Forescate H2-O |
3-2 |
HUDITO H3 |
Leonidas H8 |
1-2 |
Groen-Geel H4 |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Leonidas H8 |
1-3 |
Forescate H2-O |
Groen-Geel H4 |
4-2 |
Alphen H3 |
Cartouche H5 |
3-5 |
HGC H2-O |
Rijswijk H2-O |
5-4 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Rijswijk H2-O |
Leiden H5 |
4-4 |
Roomburg H3 |
Forescate H2-O |
3-2 |
HUDITO H3 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
1-5 |
Cartouche H5 |
HGC H2-O |
4-0 |
Groen-Geel H4 |
Alphen H3 |
3-4 |
Leonidas H8 |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Forescate H2-O |
Leonidas H8 |
2-1 |
Rijswijk H2-O |
HUDITO H3 |
2-2 |
Alphen H3 |
Roomburg H3 |
4-3 |
HGC H2-O |
Groen-Geel H4 |
6-1 |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
4-0 |
Leiden H5 |
Cartouche H5 |
3-5 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Groen-Geel H4 |
Leiden H5 |
3-2 |
Leonidas H8 |
Alphen H3 |
2-0 |
Roomburg H3 |
HGC H2-O |
5-0 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Forescate H2-O |
5-1 |
Cartouche H5 |
Rijswijk H2-O |
3-1 |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
HUDITO H3 |
0-3 |
DINSDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Leiden H5 |
HUDITO H3 |
2-0 |
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
Roomburg H3 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Leiden H5 |
Roomburg H3 |
2-2 |
HGC H2-O |
Leonidas H8 |
1-2 |
Alphen H3 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
5-4 |
Forescate H2-O |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
5-4 |
Rijswijk H2-O |
Groen-Geel H4 |
9-1 |
HUDITO H3 |
Cartouche H5 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
HGC H2-O |
Zoetermeer H3 |
3-7 |
Rijswijk H2-O |
Roomburg H3 |
2-2 |
HUDITO H3 |
Forescate H2-O |
0-1 |
Alphen H3 |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
6-1 |
Cartouche H5 |
Groen-Geel H4 |
4-0 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Groen-Geel H4 |
HUDITO H3 |
0-5 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Leiden H5 |
2-2 |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
HGC H2-O |
6-3 |
Forescate H2-O |
Alphen H3 |
5-2 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
HGC H2-O |
Forescate H2-O |
1-6 |
Rijswijk H2-O |
Zoetermeer H3 |
2-3 |
HUDITO H3 |
Alphen H3 |
3-2 |
Cartouche H5 |
Leonidas H8 |
5-2 |
Groen-Geel H4 |
Roomburg H3 |
1-6 |
Leiden H5 |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Cartouche H5 |
0-1 |
Alphen H3 |
HGC H2-O |
8-1 |
Roomburg H3 |
HUDITO H3 |
0-3 |
Forescate H2-O |
Leiden H5 |
0-0 |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
Rijswijk H2-O |
3-4 |
Leonidas H8 |
Groen-Geel H4 |
6-1 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
HUDITO H3 |
HGC H2-O |
2-2 |
Rijswijk H2-O |
Forescate H2-O |
6-2 |
Leiden H5 |
Alphen H3 |
1-0 |
Roomburg H3 |
Leonidas H8 |
1-3 |
Cartouche H5 |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
5-2 |
Groen-Geel H4 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Leonidas H8 |
HUDITO H3 |
1-1 |
HGC H2-O |
Leiden H5 |
2-2 |
Forescate H2-O |
Cartouche H5 |
2-5 |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
Groen-Geel H4 |
0-3 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Roomburg H3 |
1-2 |
Alphen H3 |
Rijswijk H2-O |
4-5 |
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022 |
Roomburg H3 |
Cartouche H5 |
2-5 |
Leonidas H8 |
Rijswijk H2-O |
2-1 |
DONDERDAG 5 MEI 2022 |
Leiden H5 |
Leonidas H8 |
0-4 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Cartouche H5 |
Alphen H3 |
3-1 |
Roomburg H3 |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
2-1 |
Leonidas H8 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
2-1 |
Groen-Geel H4 |
Forescate H2-O |
0-6 |
HUDITO H3 |
Leiden H5 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
HUDITO H3 |
1-3 |
Alphen H3 |
Groen-Geel H4 |
4-1 |
Forescate H2-O |
Roomburg H3 |
1-6 |
HGC H2-O |
Cartouche H5 |
1-5 |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
Leonidas H8 |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Groen-Geel H4 |
HGC H2-O |
7-2 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
2-1 |
Roomburg H3 |
Alphen H3 |
2-3 |
HUDITO H3 |
Rijswijk H2-O |
4-2 |
Leonidas H8 |
Forescate H2-O |
4-2 |
Cartouche H5 |
Leiden H5 |
3-1 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Leiden H5 |
Groen-Geel H4 |
1-1 |
Rijswijk H2-O |
Cartouche H5 |
1-4 |
Forescate H2-O |
Zoetermeer H3 |
5-2 |
HGC H2-O |
Roomburg H3 |
2-12 |
Alphen H3 |
Leonidas H8 |
1-3 |
HUDITO H3 |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
3-3 |
DONDERDAG 2 JUNI 2022 |
Leiden H5 |
Rijswijk H2-O |
3-2 |
DONDERDAG 9 JUNI 2022 |
Rijswijk H2-O |
HGC H2-O |
8-2 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Roomburg H3 |
Leiden H5 |
1-0 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Alphen H3 |
3-3 |
Cartouche H5 |
HUDITO H3 |
2-2 |
Groen-Geel H4 |
Rijswijk H2-O |
5-2 |
Leonidas H8 |
HGC H2-O |
7-4 |
Alecto-Augustinus H4 |
Forescate H2-O |
0-6 |