Heren 5
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Roomburg H4 | 20 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 138 | 24 | 0 |
2 | Leonidas H12 | 20 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 103 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Waddinxveen H2-O | 20 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 57 | 44 | 0 |
4 | HUDITO H7 | 20 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 49 | 43 | 0 |
5 | Zoetermeer H5 | 20 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 49 | 64 | 0 |
6 | Groen-Geel H8 | 20 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 42 | 50 | 0 |
7 | Leonidas H17 | 20 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 45 | 49 | 0 |
8 | DSHC H4 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 31 | 89 | 0 |
9 | Alecto-Augustinus H6 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 29 | 91 | 0 |
10 | HCRB H1 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 26 | 56 | 0 |
11 | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 42 | 81 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
HCRB H1 | Groen-Geel H8 | 3-3 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | Zoetermeer H5 | 5-1 |
Leonidas H12 | Roomburg H4 | 4-2 |
Leonidas H17 | Waddinxveen H2-O | 5-3 |
DSHC H4 | Alecto-Augustinus H6 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Alecto-Augustinus H6 | Leonidas H17 | 2-1 |
Groen-Geel H8 | Leonidas H12 | 1-3 |
Roomburg H4 | HUDITO H7 | 5-0 |
Zoetermeer H5 | HCRB H1 | 0-3 |
Waddinxveen H2-O | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | 6-4 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
DSHC H4 | Roomburg H4 | 0-12 |
HCRB H1 | Waddinxveen H2-O | 1-3 |
HUDITO H7 | Groen-Geel H8 | 2-2 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | Leonidas H17 | 0-4 |
Leonidas H12 | Zoetermeer H5 | 11-2 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Groen-Geel H8 | DSHC H4 | 3-2 |
Leonidas H17 | HCRB H1 | 4-0 |
Zoetermeer H5 | HUDITO H7 | 1-4 |
Waddinxveen H2-O | Leonidas H12 | 0-12 |
Alecto-Augustinus H6 | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | 4-1 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Roomburg H4 | Alecto-Augustinus H6 | 7-0 |
DSHC H4 | Zoetermeer H5 | 0-7 |
HCRB H1 | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | 1-1 |
HUDITO H7 | Waddinxveen H2-O | 3-3 |
Leonidas H12 | Leonidas H17 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Waddinxveen H2-O | DSHC H4 | 2-0 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | Leonidas H12 | 2-4 |
Groen-Geel H8 | Roomburg H4 | 2-6 |
Alecto-Augustinus H6 | HCRB H1 | 1-3 |
Leonidas H17 | HUDITO H7 | 1-5 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Groen-Geel H8 | Alecto-Augustinus H6 | 3-1 |
HUDITO H7 | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | 6-4 |
Roomburg H4 | Zoetermeer H5 | 8-2 |
DSHC H4 | Leonidas H17 | 2-2 |
Leonidas H12 | HCRB H1 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Waddinxveen H2-O | Roomburg H4 | 1-2 |
Zoetermeer H5 | Groen-Geel H8 | 1-3 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | DSHC H4 | 2-3 |
HCRB H1 | HUDITO H7 | 1-2 |
Alecto-Augustinus H6 | Leonidas H12 | 0-6 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Roomburg H4 | Leonidas H17 | 6-0 |
DSHC H4 | HCRB H1 | 4-2 |
Zoetermeer H5 | Alecto-Augustinus H6 | 5-0 |
Groen-Geel H8 | Waddinxveen H2-O | 1-2 |
HUDITO H7 | Leonidas H12 | 0-5 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
HUDITO H7 | Alecto-Augustinus H6 | 2-0 |
Waddinxveen H2-O | Zoetermeer H5 | 2-1 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | Roomburg H4 | 0-13 |
Leonidas H17 | Groen-Geel H8 | 1-1 |
Leonidas H12 | DSHC H4 | 5-2 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Roomburg H4 | HCRB H1 | 8-0 |
Zoetermeer H5 | Leonidas H17 | 4-3 |
Groen-Geel H8 | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021 | ||
Alecto-Augustinus H6 | Waddinxveen H2-O | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 | ||
DSHC H4 | HUDITO H7 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Alecto-Augustinus H6 | DSHC H4 | 3-5 |
Waddinxveen H2-O | Leonidas H17 | 5-0 |
Zoetermeer H5 | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | 3-0 |
Roomburg H4 | Leonidas H12 | 4-2 |
Groen-Geel H8 | HCRB H1 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | Waddinxveen H2-O | 0-3 |
Leonidas H17 | Alecto-Augustinus H6 | 5-1 |
HUDITO H7 | Roomburg H4 | 1-3 |
HCRB H1 | Zoetermeer H5 | 1-1 |
Leonidas H12 | Groen-Geel H8 | 5-1 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel H8 | HUDITO H7 | 2-2 |
Leonidas H17 | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | 0-0 |
Waddinxveen H2-O | HCRB H1 | 3-0 |
Roomburg H4 | DSHC H4 | 13-0 |
Zoetermeer H5 | Leonidas H12 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
DSHC H4 | Groen-Geel H8 | 2-2 |
Leonidas H12 | Waddinxveen H2-O | 0-0 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | Alecto-Augustinus H6 | 11-1 |
HUDITO H7 | Zoetermeer H5 | 3-0 |
HCRB H1 | Leonidas H17 | 0-2 |
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022 | ||
Zoetermeer H5 | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | 2-1 |
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022 | ||
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | HCRB H1 | 7-2 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Leonidas H17 | Leonidas H12 | 1-2 |
Waddinxveen H2-O | HUDITO H7 | 2-1 |
Zoetermeer H5 | DSHC H4 | 3-0 |
Alecto-Augustinus H6 | Roomburg H4 | 1-13 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
HUDITO H7 | Leonidas H17 | 5-1 |
HCRB H1 | Alecto-Augustinus H6 | 1-1 |
Roomburg H4 | Groen-Geel H8 | 7-0 |
Leonidas H12 | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | 8-0 |
DSHC H4 | Waddinxveen H2-O | 4-4 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Alecto-Augustinus H6 | Groen-Geel H8 | 2-2 |
HCRB H1 | Leonidas H12 | 0-4 |
Zoetermeer H5 | Roomburg H4 | 3-9 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | HUDITO H7 | 0-5 |
Leonidas H17 | DSHC H4 | 5-0 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
HUDITO H7 | HCRB H1 | 2-2 |
Groen-Geel H8 | Zoetermeer H5 | 1-4 |
Leonidas H12 | Alecto-Augustinus H6 | 8-0 |
Roomburg H4 | Waddinxveen H2-O | 3-3 |
DSHC H4 | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Waddinxveen H2-O | Groen-Geel H8 | 3-1 |
Leonidas H17 | Roomburg H4 | 4-4 |
Alecto-Augustinus H6 | Zoetermeer H5 | 2-5 |
HCRB H1 | DSHC H4 | 3-0 |
Leonidas H12 | HUDITO H7 | 5-0 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Zoetermeer H5 | Waddinxveen H2-O | 1-2 |
Alecto-Augustinus H6 | HUDITO H7 | 2-2 |
DSHC H4 | Leonidas H12 | 1-12 |
Roomburg H4 | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | 7-0 |
Groen-Geel H8 | Leonidas H17 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | Groen-Geel H8 | 1-8 |
Waddinxveen H2-O | Alecto-Augustinus H6 | 8-2 |
HCRB H1 | Roomburg H4 | 1-6 |
Leonidas H17 | Zoetermeer H5 | 3-5 |
HUDITO H7 | DSHC H4 | 2-1 |