Dames 6 (51)ZH
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Rijswijk D4 | 12 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 0 |
2 | Zoetermeer D6 | 12 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 15 | 0 |
3 | Leonidas D21 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 34 | 30 | 0 |
4 | HUDITO D7 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 29 | 29 | 0 |
5 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 27 | 0 |
6 | Leiden D8 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 41 | 0 |
7 | Roomburg D9 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Leonidas D21 | Rijswijk D4 | (3-4)final |
Rijswijk D4 | Zoetermeer D6 | (2-3)final |
Leonidas D21 | Zoetermeer D6 | (2-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 | HUDITO D7 | (4-4)scheduled |
Roomburg D9 | HUDITO D7 | (3-6)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 | Roomburg D9 | (4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Roomburg D9 | Rijswijk D4 | (0-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 | Rijswijk D4 | (1-4)scheduled |
Roomburg D9 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 | (1-0)scheduled |
Leiden D8 | Zoetermeer D6 | (0-3)final |
Zoetermeer D6 | HUDITO D7 | (2-1)final |
Leiden D8 | HUDITO D7 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Leonidas D21 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 | (3-3)final |
HUDITO D7 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 | (1-0)scheduled |
Leonidas D21 | HUDITO D7 | (3-2)final |
Rijswijk D4 | Leiden D8 | (6-2)final |
Leiden D8 | Roomburg D9 | (4-0)final |
Rijswijk D4 | Roomburg D9 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Roomburg D9 | Leonidas D21 | (2-5)final |
Leonidas D21 | Leiden D8 | (5-2)final |
Roomburg D9 | Leiden D8 | (2-0)final |
Zoetermeer D6 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 | (3-1)scheduled |
Rijswijk D4 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 | (4-0)scheduled |
Zoetermeer D6 | Rijswijk D4 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Zoetermeer D6 | Roomburg D9 | (1-1)final |
HUDITO D7 | Leiden D8 | (5-3)final |
Leiden D8 | Rijswijk D4 | (0-5)final |
Leonidas D21 | Roomburg D9 | (3-1)final |
Zoetermeer D6 | Leonidas D21 | (2-1)final |
HUDITO D7 | Rijswijk D4 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Rijswijk D4 | HUDITO D7 | (0-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 | Zoetermeer D6 | (3-3)scheduled |
HUDITO D7 | Leonidas D21 | (0-3)final |
Zoetermeer D6 | Leiden D8 | (4-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 | Leiden D8 | (3-2)scheduled |
Rijswijk D4 | Leonidas D21 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
HUDITO D7 | Roomburg D9 | (3-3)final |
Roomburg D9 | Zoetermeer D6 | (0-4)final |
HUDITO D7 | Zoetermeer D6 | (3-3)final |
Leiden D8 | Leonidas D21 | (5-4)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 | Leonidas D21 | (3-1)scheduled |
Leiden D8 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 | (1-0)scheduled |