ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022 |
Alphen MO12-6 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-10 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Rotterdam MO12-12 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-10 |
(4-1)final |
Alphen MO12-6 |
Rotterdam MO12-12 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 |
Leonidas MO12-7 |
(0-2)final |
Leonidas MO12-7 |
Zoetermeer MO12-7 |
(2-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 |
Zoetermeer MO12-7 |
(0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022 |
Zoetermeer MO12-7 |
Rotterdam MO12-12 |
(3-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 |
Rotterdam MO12-12 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Zoetermeer MO12-7 |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-10 |
IJssel MO12-3 |
(2-2)final |
IJssel MO12-3 |
Leonidas MO12-7 |
(3-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-10 |
Leonidas MO12-7 |
(1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023 |
IJssel MO12-3 |
Zoetermeer MO12-7 |
(2-0)final |
Zoetermeer MO12-7 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-10 |
(0-0)final |
IJssel MO12-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-10 |
(8-0)final |
Rotterdam MO12-12 |
Leonidas MO12-7 |
(2-2)final |
Alphen MO12-6 |
Leonidas MO12-7 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Rotterdam MO12-12 |
Alphen MO12-6 |
(3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 |
Zoetermeer MO12-7 |
Alphen MO12-6 |
(1-0)final |
Rotterdam MO12-12 |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Leonidas MO12-7 |
Alphen MO12-6 |
(0-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 |
IJssel MO12-3 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Zoetermeer MO12-7 |
Leonidas MO12-7 |
(1-1)final |
Rotterdam MO12-12 |
IJssel MO12-3 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023 |
Leonidas MO12-7 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-10 |
(1-0)final |
Alphen MO12-6 |
Zoetermeer MO12-7 |
(2-1)final |
Zoetermeer MO12-7 |
IJssel MO12-3 |
(2-4)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-10 |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Alphen MO12-6 |
IJssel MO12-3 |
(1-5)final |
Leonidas MO12-7 |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 |
(4-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023 |
IJssel MO12-3 |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-10 |
Rotterdam MO12-12 |
(1-3)final |
Alphen MO12-6 |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Rotterdam MO12-12 |
Zoetermeer MO12-7 |
(1-4)final |
IJssel MO12-3 |
Alphen MO12-6 |
(0-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-10 |
Zoetermeer MO12-7 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 |
Alphen MO12-6 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-10 |
Alphen MO12-6 |
(0-0)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-10 |
(2-5)scheduled |
Leonidas MO12-7 |
IJssel MO12-3 |
(0-4)final |
IJssel MO12-3 |
Rotterdam MO12-12 |
(0-3)final |
Leonidas MO12-7 |
Rotterdam MO12-12 |
(0-1)final |