ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022 |
Alphen MO12-3 |
Bleiswijk MO12-2 |
(0-3)final |
Rotterdam MO12-7 |
Bleiswijk MO12-2 |
(5-2)final |
Alphen MO12-3 |
Rotterdam MO12-7 |
(0-6)final |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 |
HCRB MO12-2 |
Ommoord MO12-3 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Ommoord MO12-3 |
Zoetermeer MO12-4 |
(1-3)final |
HCRB MO12-2 |
Zoetermeer MO12-4 |
(1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022 |
Ommoord MO12-3 |
Gouda MO12-3 |
(3-1)final |
Gouda MO12-3 |
Rotterdam MO12-7 |
(2-3)final |
Ommoord MO12-3 |
Rotterdam MO12-7 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022 |
HCRB MO12-2 |
Alphen MO12-3 |
(4-3)scheduled |
Bleiswijk MO12-2 |
Alphen MO12-3 |
(2-3)scheduled |
HCRB MO12-2 |
Bleiswijk MO12-2 |
(4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023 |
Rotterdam MO12-7 |
Ommoord MO12-3 |
(4-3)final |
Gouda MO12-3 |
Zoetermeer MO12-4 |
(4-4)final |
Alphen MO12-3 |
Ommoord MO12-3 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Zoetermeer MO12-4 |
Bleiswijk MO12-2 |
(3-3)final |
Rotterdam MO12-7 |
Alphen MO12-3 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Gouda MO12-3 |
Bleiswijk MO12-2 |
(1-7)final |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 |
Rotterdam MO12-7 |
HCRB MO12-2 |
(2-1)final |
Zoetermeer MO12-4 |
Alphen MO12-3 |
(7-2)scheduled |
HCRB MO12-2 |
Gouda MO12-3 |
(6-3)final |
Ommoord MO12-3 |
Alphen MO12-3 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Rotterdam MO12-7 |
Gouda MO12-3 |
(3-3)final |
Zoetermeer MO12-4 |
Ommoord MO12-3 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023 |
Zoetermeer MO12-4 |
Rotterdam MO12-7 |
(3-3)final |
HCRB MO12-2 |
Rotterdam MO12-7 |
(2-2)final |
Zoetermeer MO12-4 |
HCRB MO12-2 |
(2-5)final |
Bleiswijk MO12-2 |
Gouda MO12-3 |
(3-1)final |
Gouda MO12-3 |
Ommoord MO12-3 |
(0-3)final |
Bleiswijk MO12-2 |
Ommoord MO12-3 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Gouda MO12-3 |
HCRB MO12-2 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Alphen MO12-3 |
HCRB MO12-2 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Gouda MO12-3 |
Alphen MO12-3 |
(3-0)final |
Bleiswijk MO12-2 |
Rotterdam MO12-7 |
(0-2)final |
Rotterdam MO12-7 |
Zoetermeer MO12-4 |
(5-1)final |
Bleiswijk MO12-2 |
Zoetermeer MO12-4 |
(6-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Alphen MO12-3 |
Zoetermeer MO12-4 |
(1-3)final |
Ommoord MO12-3 |
Bleiswijk MO12-2 |
(0-1)final |
Zoetermeer MO12-4 |
Gouda MO12-3 |
(1-0)final |
Bleiswijk MO12-2 |
HCRB MO12-2 |
(4-3)scheduled |
Alphen MO12-3 |
Gouda MO12-3 |
(1-2)final |
Ommoord MO12-3 |
HCRB MO12-2 |
(3-1)final |