Heren 4
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | HUDITO H8 | 16 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 54 | 20 | 0 |
2 | Rijswijk H4 | 16 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 57 | 15 | 0 |
3 | HDS H4 | 16 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 45 | 31 | 0 |
4 | Groen-Geel H5 | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 46 | 38 | 0 |
5 | DSHC H8 | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 47 | 37 | 0 |
6 | Zoetermeer H4 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 34 | 42 | 0 |
7 | Klein Zwitserland H4 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 22 | 50 | 0 |
8 | HDM H3 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 34 | 66 | 0 |
9 | Leiden H10 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 22 | 62 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel H5 | Klein Zwitserland H4 | (4-2)scheduled |
HDM H3 | HDS H4 | (3-4)final |
Zoetermeer H4 | HUDITO H8 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
HDS H4 | Zoetermeer H4 | (1-1)scheduled |
Leiden H10 | HDM H3 | (3-3)final |
HUDITO H8 | Rijswijk H4 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel H5 | DSHC H8 | (4-3)scheduled |
HDM H3 | Klein Zwitserland H4 | (7-5)final |
Zoetermeer H4 | Leiden H10 | (4-2)scheduled |
Rijswijk H4 | HDS H4 | (3-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Leiden H10 | Rijswijk H4 | (1-8)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H4 | Zoetermeer H4 | (2-2)scheduled |
HDS H4 | HUDITO H8 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Rijswijk H4 | Klein Zwitserland H4 | (5-0)scheduled |
HDM H3 | DSHC H8 | (3-3)scheduled |
HUDITO H8 | Leiden H10 | (6-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
DSHC H8 | Zoetermeer H4 | (6-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland H4 | HUDITO H8 | (0-2)final |
Leiden H10 | HDS H4 | (2-4)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H5 | HDM H3 | (6-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Rijswijk H4 | DSHC H8 | (5-1)scheduled |
Zoetermeer H4 | Groen-Geel H5 | (2-5)scheduled |
HDS H4 | Klein Zwitserland H4 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
DSHC H8 | HUDITO H8 | (3-6)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H4 | Leiden H10 | (2-2)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H5 | Rijswijk H4 | (0-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
HDS H4 | DSHC H8 | (2-2)scheduled |
HUDITO H8 | Groen-Geel H5 | (2-1)scheduled |
Zoetermeer H4 | HDM H3 | (4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel H5 | HDS H4 | (2-3)final |
HDM H3 | Rijswijk H4 | (0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Leiden H10 | Groen-Geel H5 | (2-3)scheduled |
HUDITO H8 | HDM H3 | (6-2)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H4 | DSHC H8 | (1-3)final |
Rijswijk H4 | Zoetermeer H4 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023 | ||
DSHC H8 | Leiden H10 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Klein Zwitserland H4 | Groen-Geel H5 | (3-3)scheduled |
HDS H4 | HDM H3 | (4-2)scheduled |
HUDITO H8 | Zoetermeer H4 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
HDM H3 | Leiden H10 | (4-2)final |
Rijswijk H4 | HUDITO H8 | (1-0)final |
Zoetermeer H4 | HDS H4 | (3-4)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Leiden H10 | Zoetermeer H4 | (0-5)final |
DSHC H8 | Groen-Geel H5 | (3-3)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H4 | HDM H3 | (1-0)final |
HDS H4 | Rijswijk H4 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
HUDITO H8 | HDS H4 | (4-3)final |
Rijswijk H4 | Leiden H10 | (3-0)final |
Zoetermeer H4 | Klein Zwitserland H4 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Klein Zwitserland H4 | Rijswijk H4 | (0-6)final |
Leiden H10 | HUDITO H8 | (2-3)final |
DSHC H8 | HDM H3 | (9-1)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
HDS H4 | Leiden H10 | (3-2)final |
Zoetermeer H4 | DSHC H8 | (1-0)final |
HDM H3 | Groen-Geel H5 | (3-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2023 | ||
HUDITO H8 | Klein Zwitserland H4 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Klein Zwitserland H4 | HDS H4 | (1-3)final |
WOENSDAG 17 MEI 2023 | ||
DSHC H8 | Rijswijk H4 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Leiden H10 | Klein Zwitserland H4 | (2-2)final |
Rijswijk H4 | Groen-Geel H5 | (1-3)final |
HUDITO H8 | DSHC H8 | (2-1)final |
WOENSDAG 24 MEI 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel H5 | Zoetermeer H4 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel H5 | HUDITO H8 | (1-3)scheduled |
DSHC H8 | HDS H4 | (2-3)final |
HDM H3 | Zoetermeer H4 | (3-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
HDS H4 | Groen-Geel H5 | (3-1)scheduled |
Leiden H10 | DSHC H8 | (1-5)final |
Rijswijk H4 | HDM H3 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
HDM H3 | HUDITO H8 | (1-4)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H5 | Leiden H10 | (4-1)scheduled |
DSHC H8 | Klein Zwitserland H4 | (3-1)scheduled |
Zoetermeer H4 | Rijswijk H4 | (3-6)final |