MO14-5
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 | 10 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Roomburg MO14-4 | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 27 | 0 |
3 | Alecto MO14-4 | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 28 | 0 |
4 | Voorhout MO14-3 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 0 |
5 | Zoetermeer MO14-5 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 22 | 0 |
6 | Leonidas MO14-5 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 41 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 | ||
Voorhout MO14-3 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 | (0-0)scheduled |
Roomburg MO14-4 | Zoetermeer MO14-5 | (2-1)final |
Leonidas MO14-5 | Alecto MO14-4 | (0-6)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 | ||
Zoetermeer MO14-5 | Leonidas MO14-5 | (1-1)final |
Alecto MO14-4 | Voorhout MO14-3 | (2-4)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 | Roomburg MO14-4 | (2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 | ||
Voorhout MO14-3 | Zoetermeer MO14-5 | (2-2)final |
Leonidas MO14-5 | Roomburg MO14-4 | (1-5)final |
Alecto MO14-4 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 | (0-4)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 | ||
Leonidas MO14-5 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 | (1-3)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-5 | Alecto MO14-4 | (2-2)final |
Roomburg MO14-4 | Voorhout MO14-3 | (3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 | ||
Voorhout MO14-3 | Leonidas MO14-5 | (3-1)final |
Alecto MO14-4 | Roomburg MO14-4 | (3-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 | Zoetermeer MO14-5 | (1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 | ||
Zoetermeer MO14-5 | Roomburg MO14-4 | (1-5)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 | Voorhout MO14-3 | (3-2)final |
Alecto MO14-4 | Leonidas MO14-5 | (5-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 | ||
Voorhout MO14-3 | Alecto MO14-4 | (1-5)final |
Roomburg MO14-4 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 | (2-4)final |
Leonidas MO14-5 | Zoetermeer MO14-5 | (1-6)final |
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023 | ||
Roomburg MO14-4 | Leonidas MO14-5 | (4-3)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-5 | Voorhout MO14-3 | (4-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 | Alecto MO14-4 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 | ||
Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 | Leonidas MO14-5 | (7-0)final |
Voorhout MO14-3 | Roomburg MO14-4 | (5-5)final |
Alecto MO14-4 | Zoetermeer MO14-5 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 | ||
Zoetermeer MO14-5 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 | (1-4)final |
Roomburg MO14-4 | Alecto MO14-4 | (6-3)final |
Leonidas MO14-5 | Voorhout MO14-3 | (2-1)final |