ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
(4-4)final |
Victoria MO18-6 |
HDS MO18-4 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
Rotterdam MO18-12 |
(0-5)final |
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022 |
HDS MO18-4 |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
Zoetermeer MO18-7 |
(1-4)final |
Rotterdam MO18-12 |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
(4-4)final |
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
HDS MO18-4 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Zoetermeer MO18-7 |
Rotterdam MO18-12 |
(1-1)final |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
Victoria MO18-6 |
(2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Rotterdam MO18-12 |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
(3-1)final |
Victoria MO18-6 |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
(3-1)scheduled |
HDS MO18-4 |
Zoetermeer MO18-7 |
(0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2022 |
Zoetermeer MO18-7 |
Victoria MO18-6 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
(5-3)final |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
HDS MO18-4 |
(1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 |
Victoria MO18-6 |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
(3-5)final |
HDS MO18-4 |
Rotterdam MO18-12 |
(0-1)final |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
Zoetermeer MO18-7 |
(1-8)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
(1-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
Rotterdam MO18-12 |
Victoria MO18-6 |
(4-1)final |
DONDERDAG 23 MAART 2023 |
Zoetermeer MO18-7 |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
(5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
(7-1)final |
HDS MO18-4 |
Victoria MO18-6 |
(0-0)final |
Rotterdam MO18-12 |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
(4-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
Rotterdam MO18-12 |
(1-4)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-7 |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
(2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
HDS MO18-4 |
(2-5)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 |
Rotterdam MO18-12 |
Zoetermeer MO18-7 |
(1-3)final |
Victoria MO18-6 |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
(4-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 |
Zoetermeer MO18-7 |
HDS MO18-4 |
(2-0)final |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
Victoria MO18-6 |
(1-5)final |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
Rotterdam MO18-12 |
(1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 6 MEI 2023 |
HDS MO18-4 |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
(2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 |
HDS MO18-4 |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
(0-7)final |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
(0-3)final |
Victoria MO18-6 |
Zoetermeer MO18-7 |
(1-6)final |
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023 |
Rotterdam MO18-12 |
HDS MO18-4 |
(3-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023 |
Zoetermeer MO18-7 |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
(4-2)final |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
Victoria MO18-6 |
(3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 |
Victoria MO18-6 |
Rotterdam MO18-12 |
(2-3)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 8 JUNI 2023 |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
Zoetermeer MO18-7 |
(0-0)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
(1-13)final |