Goalie.jpg Actiefoto H1 2020.jpg Jeugdfonds header.png Heren 1 2020 complet.jpg Veld 2 sneeuw header.jpg Ballen.jpg Kerstclinic2020head.jpg Rabofandag.jpg Dames 1 2020 s.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg
 
 

Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Roderick Vinck
Manager Bert Ramackers
Aanvoerder Mark Melaard

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Leiden H5 10:45
Alphen H3 HUDITO H3 10:45
Forescate H2-O HGC H2-O 13:15
Leonidas H8 Cartouche H5 8:30
Roomburg H3 Groen-Geel H4 9:15
Zoetermeer H3 Rijswijk H2 10:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zoetermeer H3 2 6 2 0 0 26 1 0
2 Cartouche H5 2 6 2 0 0 8 2 0
3 Leonidas H8 2 6 2 0 0 6 2 0
4 Alphen H3 1 3 1 0 0 7 1 0
5 Forescate H2 1 3 1 0 0 4 3 0
6 Roomburg H3 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 0
7 Alecto H4 2 3 1 0 1 5 9 0
8 HUDITO H3 1 0 0 0 1 3 4 0
9 Groen-Geel H4 1 0 0 0 1 2 5 0
10 Leiden H5 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 0
11 Rijswijk H2 2 0 0 0 2 2 7 0
12 HGC H2 2 0 0 0 2 2 28 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 sep Rijswijksche Hockey Club H2 10:45 thuis - Veld 1
3 okt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H5 16:05 uit
10 okt Groen-Geel H4 n.n.b thuis
24 okt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H3 n.n.b uit
31 okt R.H.V. Leonidas H8 n.n.b thuis
7 nov D.H.C. Hudito H3 n.n.b uit
14 nov L.S.C. ALECTO H4 n.n.b uit
21 nov MHC Forescate H2 n.n.b thuis
28 nov HC Alphen H3 n.n.b uit
13 mrt HGC H2 n.n.b uit
20 mrt LOHC H5 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club H2 n.n.b uit
3 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H5 n.n.b thuis
10 apr Groen-Geel H4 n.n.b uit
24 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H3 n.n.b thuis
8 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H8 n.n.b uit
15 mei D.H.C. Hudito H3 n.n.b thuis
22 mei L.S.C. ALECTO H4 n.n.b thuis
29 mei MHC Forescate H2 n.n.b uit
12 jun HC Alphen H3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Alphen H3 1-7
Zoetermeer H3 HGC H2-O 24-0
Leonidas H8 Leiden H5 3-0
Roomburg H3 Rijswijk H2 4-0
Groen-Geel H4 Cartouche H5 2-5
Forescate H2-O HUDITO H3 4-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rijswijk H2 Leonidas H8 2-3
Leiden H5 Zoetermeer H3 1-2
HGC H2-O Alecto-Augustinus H4 2-4
Alphen H3 Forescate H2-O 2-4
HUDITO H3 Groen-Geel H4 7-2
Cartouche H5 Roomburg H3 3-0