Goalie.jpg Ballen.jpg Actiefoto H1 2020.jpg Rabofandag.jpg Jeugdfonds header.png Heren 1 2020 complet.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg Welkom 2019 bij 5950x1450 mm klein.jpg Dames 1 2020 s.jpg Banner 800 x 200.png
 
 

Dames J3 zaal

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Derby DJ1 10 28 9 1 0 62 8 0
2 Leonidas DJ7 10 24 8 0 2 31 17 0
3 Zoetermeer DJ3 10 16 5 1 4 27 26 0
4 Wateringse veld DJ2 10 12 4 0 6 21 25 0
5 Spijkenisse DJ2 12 12 4 0 8 20 37 0
6 Barendrecht DJ4 10 9 3 0 7 24 42 0
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 10 6 2 0 8 18 48 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
Wateringse veld DJ2 Leonidas DJ7 1-3
Wateringse veld DJ2 Barendrecht DJ4 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 Zoetermeer DJ3 3-1
Barendrecht DJ4 Leonidas DJ7 0-2
Spijkenisse DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ3 2-7
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 Spijkenisse DJ2 0-5
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
Leonidas DJ7 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 5-2
Barendrecht DJ4 Derby DJ1 1-5
Spijkenisse DJ2 Barendrecht DJ4 2-3
Wateringse veld DJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 3-1
Spijkenisse DJ2 Derby DJ1 0-10
Leonidas DJ7 Wateringse veld DJ2 3-2
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 Barendrecht DJ4 4-5
Derby DJ1 Barendrecht DJ4 8-2
Derby DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 10-0
Zoetermeer DJ3 Spijkenisse DJ2 0-1
Spijkenisse DJ2 Wateringse veld DJ2 1-0
Wateringse veld DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ3 2-4
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
Zoetermeer DJ3 Wateringse veld DJ2 2-1
Spijkenisse DJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 4-2
Wateringse veld DJ2 Derby DJ1 0-7
Spijkenisse DJ2 Leonidas DJ7 1-3
Zoetermeer DJ3 Derby DJ1 0-7
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 Leonidas DJ7 0-6
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
Derby DJ1 Leonidas DJ7 5-0
Barendrecht DJ4 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 5-6
Barendrecht DJ4 Zoetermeer DJ3 1-4
Zoetermeer DJ3 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 4-0
Derby DJ1 Spijkenisse DJ2 3-0
Leonidas DJ7 Spijkenisse DJ2 1-0
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
Wateringse veld DJ2 Spijkenisse DJ2 4-1
Derby DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ3 3-3
Leonidas DJ7 Zoetermeer DJ3 6-2
Leonidas DJ7 Derby DJ1 2-4
Barendrecht DJ4 Spijkenisse DJ2 4-3
Barendrecht DJ4 Wateringse veld DJ2 2-5