Goalie.jpg Ballen.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg Banner-scheidsbedankt-1.jpg Banner 800 x 200.png FI_20191013_0021-2.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg Welkom 2019 bij 5950x1450 mm klein.jpg Rabofandag.jpg Banner website.jpg
 
 

Meisjes B5 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Sander Loer
Coach Corlin van Oeveren
Manager Maurice van Sassen

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Alecto MB3 12 31 10 1 1 35 14 0
2 Leiden MB6 12 30 10 0 2 40 13 0
3 Forescate MB4 12 16 5 1 6 34 31 0
4 Zoetermeer MB5 12 16 5 1 6 28 31 0
5 Rotterdam MB8 12 14 4 2 6 27 33 0
6 Roomburg MB3 12 12 4 0 8 26 45 0
7 Voorhout MB3 12 4 1 1 10 18 41 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer MB5 Roomburg MB3 3-6
Leiden MB6 Roomburg MB3 3-1
Leiden MB6 Zoetermeer MB5 4-2
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
Rotterdam MB8 Voorhout MB3 3-0
Forescate MB4 Voorhout MB3 7-3
Rotterdam MB8 Forescate MB4 1-1
ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBER 2019
Voorhout MB3 Forescate MB4 1-2
Leiden MB6 Voorhout MB3 1-0
Alecto MB3 Rotterdam MB8 5-1
Leiden MB6 Forescate MB4 4-2
Alecto MB3 Zoetermeer MB5 0-3
Rotterdam MB8 Zoetermeer MB5 3-3
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
Rotterdam MB8 Roomburg MB3 3-4
Forescate MB4 Rotterdam MB8 3-4
Voorhout MB3 Leiden MB6 0-4
Leiden MB6 Alecto MB3 2-4
Alecto MB3 Voorhout MB3 1-1
Forescate MB4 Roomburg MB3 7-0
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
Alecto MB3 Leiden MB6 2-0
Rotterdam MB8 Leiden MB6 1-3
Rotterdam MB8 Alecto MB3 0-3
ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI 2020
Roomburg MB3 Rotterdam MB8 2-5
Roomburg MB3 Leiden MB6 0-9
Leiden MB6 Rotterdam MB8 3-1
Zoetermeer MB5 Alecto MB3 1-4
Forescate MB4 Alecto MB3 2-5
Forescate MB4 Zoetermeer MB5 2-4
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
Voorhout MB3 Alecto MB3 2-6
Roomburg MB3 Voorhout MB3 5-3
Zoetermeer MB5 Forescate MB4 2-3
Roomburg MB3 Alecto MB3 1-2
Zoetermeer MB5 Leiden MB6 0-3
Forescate MB4 Leiden MB6 0-4
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
Voorhout MB3 Roomburg MB3 3-2
Roomburg MB3 Zoetermeer MB5 4-2
Voorhout MB3 Zoetermeer MB5 1-3
ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARI 2020
Voorhout MB3 Rotterdam MB8 3-5
Zoetermeer MB5 Rotterdam MB8 3-0
Zoetermeer MB5 Voorhout MB3 2-1
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
Roomburg MB3 Forescate MB4 1-4
Alecto MB3 Forescate MB4 2-1
Alecto MB3 Roomburg MB3 1-0