Rabofandag.jpg Welkom 2019 bij 5950x1450 mm klein.jpg Banner website.jpg FI_20191013_0021-2.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg Banner-scheidsbedankt-1.jpg Banner 800 x 200.png Goalie.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg Ballen.jpg
 
 

Jongens A3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer / Coach Denise Scholten

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 Alecto JA3 16:05
Forescate JA3 Schiedam JA3 17:40
HCRB JA2 Rotterdam JA5 15:00
Voorhout JA1 Zoetermeer JA3

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zoetermeer JA3 5 13 4 1 0 27 8 0
2 Rotterdam JA5 5 13 4 1 0 15 6 0
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 5 12 4 0 1 29 9 0
4 Voorhout JA1 5 6 2 0 3 12 17 0
5 HCRB JA2 5 5 1 2 2 11 13 0
6 Alecto JA3 5 5 1 2 2 9 22 0
7 Forescate JA3 5 0 0 0 5 5 16 0
8 Schiedam JA3 5 -1 0 2 3 8 25 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt MHC Voorhout JA1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt HCRB JA2 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt HC Schiedam JA3 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs JA3 n.n.b uit
4 apr L.S.C. ALECTO JA3 n.n.b thuis
18 apr MHC Forescate JA3 n.n.b uit
9 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam JA5 n.n.b thuis
16 mei MHC Voorhout JA1 n.n.b thuis
6 jun HCRB JA2 15:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 NOVEMBER 2019
Voorhout JA1 Alecto JA3 2-4
Schiedam JA3 Zoetermeer JA3 3-8
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 HCRB JA2 4-2
Forescate JA3 Rotterdam JA5 2-3
ZATERDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2019
Rotterdam JA5 Voorhout JA1 3-1
HCRB JA2 Forescate JA3 3-1
Alecto JA3 Schiedam JA3 2-2
Zoetermeer JA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 3-2
ZATERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2019
Alecto JA3 Zoetermeer JA3 1-11
Schiedam JA3 Rotterdam JA5 1-2
Voorhout JA1 HCRB JA2 4-2
Forescate JA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 1-5
ZATERDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 Voorhout JA1 7-3
Rotterdam JA5 Alecto JA3 5-0
Zoetermeer JA3 Forescate JA3 3-0
ZATERDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2019
Alecto JA3 HCRB JA2 2-2
Rotterdam JA5 Zoetermeer JA3 2-2
Schiedam JA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 0-11
Voorhout JA1 Forescate JA3 2-1
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
HCRB JA2 Schiedam JA3 2-2

Verslagen

Tegenstander Datum
Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JB3 13-7-2019
V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JA5 7-9-2019
Goudse MHC JA2 14-9-2019
Berkel Rodenrijs JA3 21-9-2019
HDS JA3 28-9-2019
LOHC JA5 5-10-2019
HC Pijnacker JA2 & Ring Pass JA 12-10-2019
HC Schiedam JA3 2-11-2019
Berkel Rodenrijs JA3 9-11-2019
L.S.C. ALECTO JA3 16-11-2019
MHC Forescate JA3 23-11-2019
Hockey Club Rotterdam JA5 30-11-2019