Ballen.jpg FI_20191013_0021-2.jpg Welkom 2019 bij 5950x1450 mm klein.jpg Banner website.jpg Rabofandag.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg Banner 800 x 200.png Banner-scheidsbedankt-1.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg Goalie.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg
 
 

Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Marcel van Breda
Trainer / Coach Marcel van Breda

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto H3 Roomburg H3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Victoria H4
HUDITO H3 Cartouche H5
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Pollux H2 (O)
Ring Pass Delft H4 Zoetermeer H3
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Leonidas H7

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leonidas H7 12 31 10 1 1 42 14 0
2 Cartouche H5 12 28 9 1 2 44 20 0
3 HUDITO H3 12 26 8 2 2 41 12 0
4 Victoria H4 12 23 7 2 3 49 27 0
5 Zoetermeer H3 12 19 6 1 5 25 31 0
6 Pollux H2 12 18 5 3 4 30 26 0
7 Roomburg H3 12 16 5 1 6 37 39 0
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 12 13 4 1 7 19 25 0
9 Ring Pass Delft H4 12 9 2 3 7 19 26 0
10 Spijkenisse H2 12 8 2 2 8 14 55 0
11 Leiden H4 12 6 2 3 7 17 27 3
12 Alecto H3 12 5 1 2 9 12 47 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mei Ring Pass Delft H4 n.n.b uit
17 mei L.S.C. ALECTO H3 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H3 n.n.b uit
7 jun LOHC H4 n.n.b uit
14 jun HV Victoria H4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg H3 Leonidas H7 1-4
Ring Pass Delft H4 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 4-0
Zoetermeer H3 Cartouche H5 3-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 HUDITO H3 1-3
Victoria H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 2-2
Alecto H3 Pollux H2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
HUDITO H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 0-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-1
Pollux H2 (O) Roomburg H3 4-4
Cartouche H5 Victoria H4 2-2
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Alecto H3 4-2
Leonidas H7 Zoetermeer H3 4-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg H3 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 10-0
Victoria H4 Leonidas H7 0-1
Zoetermeer H3 Pollux H2 (O) 5-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-2
Alecto H3 HUDITO H3 2-1
Cartouche H5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-3
Leonidas H7 Cartouche H5 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Alecto H3 2-0
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Zoetermeer H3 3-5
HUDITO H3 Roomburg H3 4-2
Pollux H2 (O) Victoria H4 2-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Alecto H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-3
Cartouche H5 Pollux H2 (O) 5-3
Victoria H4 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 6-2
Leonidas H7 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-1
Zoetermeer H3 HUDITO H3 0-6
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Cartouche H5 1-7
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Zoetermeer H3 1-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Alecto H3 1-1
HUDITO H3 Victoria H4 4-0
Ring Pass Delft H4 Roomburg H3 2-3
Pollux H2 (O) Leonidas H7 3-3
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Roomburg H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Zoetermeer H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-1
Leonidas H7 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 5-1
Pollux H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 4-1
Roomburg H3 Alecto H3 4-1
Cartouche H5 HUDITO H3 4-3
Victoria H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 2-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Pollux H2 (O) 2-1
Alecto H3 Zoetermeer H3 0-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Cartouche H5 0-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Victoria H4 2-4
HUDITO H3 Leonidas H7 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Roomburg H3 4-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Cartouche H5 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-0
Zoetermeer H3 Roomburg H3 2-3
Pollux H2 (O) HUDITO H3 1-1
Leonidas H7 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 2-1
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 0-0
Victoria H4 Alecto H3 13-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H7 1-4
Roomburg H3 Victoria H4 4-8
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Pollux H2 (O) 1-2
HUDITO H3 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 9-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Cartouche H5 Roomburg H3 5-1
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 0-5
Pollux H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H4 2-1
Victoria H4 Zoetermeer H3 5-2
Leonidas H7 Alecto H3 6-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 HUDITO H3 0-2
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Alecto H3 Cartouche H5 3-6
Zoetermeer H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Pollux H2 (O) Alecto H3 2-0
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H4 1-1
Leonidas H7 Roomburg H3 4-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Victoria H4 2-4
Cartouche H5 Zoetermeer H3 2-0
HUDITO H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 5-0