Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg FI_20191013_0021-2.jpg Goalie.jpg Banner website.jpg Ballen.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg Banner 800 x 200.png Banner-scheidsbedankt-1.jpg Rabofandag.jpg Welkom 2019 bij 5950x1450 mm klein.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg
 
 

Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Maaike Korkers
Aanvoerder Famke van Leeuwen
Trainer Mervyn Fransen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche D4 Leonidas D26 16:05
Derby D3 Ommoord D4 13:00
Groen-Geel D14 Leonidas D27 10:50
HUDITO D7 Roomburg D11 10:50
Zoetermeer D4 Pijnacker D4 13:00
hdm D6 Pollux D3 16:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leonidas D26 11 31 10 1 0 47 11 0
2 Pijnacker D4 11 27 9 0 2 47 7 0
3 Cartouche D4 11 25 8 1 2 46 15 0
4 Leonidas D27 11 20 6 2 3 30 21 0
5 Pollux D3 11 19 6 1 4 23 15 0
6 Derby D3 11 19 5 4 2 35 18 0
7 Roomburg D11 11 10 3 1 7 25 49 0
8 Zoetermeer D4 11 10 3 1 7 26 51 0
9 Ommoord D4 11 9 3 0 8 20 35 0
10 Groen-Geel D14 11 9 3 0 8 11 29 0
11 hdm D6 11 9 3 0 8 17 47 0
12 HUDITO D7 11 4 1 1 9 13 42 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt HC Pijnacker D4 13:00 thuis - Veld 4
15 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D11 10:45 uit
22 mrt VMHC Pollux D3 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D27 n.n.b uit
5 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D26 n.n.b thuis
19 apr OMHC D4 12:45 uit
10 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D4 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Groen-Geel D14 n.n.b uit
24 mei hdm D6 n.n.b thuis
7 jun D.H.C. Hudito D7 n.n.b uit
14 jun H.C. Derby D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pollux D3 hdm D6 7-0
Ommoord D4 Derby D3 2-5
Leonidas D26 Cartouche D4 5-4
Leonidas D27 Groen-Geel D14 4-0
Roomburg D11 HUDITO D7 9-2
Pijnacker D4 Zoetermeer D4 9-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer D4 Roomburg D11 5-5
Groen-Geel D14 Leonidas D26 0-4
Cartouche D4 Ommoord D4 4-0
Derby D3 Pijnacker D4 0-3
hdm D6 Leonidas D27 3-2
HUDITO D7 Pollux D3 0-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ommoord D4 Groen-Geel D14 3-1
Pollux D3 Zoetermeer D4 5-1
Roomburg D11 Pijnacker D4 0-13
Cartouche D4 Derby D3 3-2
Leonidas D26 hdm D6 4-0
Leonidas D27 HUDITO D7 4-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pijnacker D4 Pollux D3 2-1
Zoetermeer D4 Leonidas D27 4-3
hdm D6 Ommoord D4 3-0
HUDITO D7 Leonidas D26 0-6
Groen-Geel D14 Cartouche D4 0-3
Derby D3 Roomburg D11 6-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Pollux D3 Roomburg D11 1-0
Groen-Geel D14 Derby D3 0-4
Leonidas D27 Pijnacker D4 2-1
Leonidas D26 Zoetermeer D4 4-2
Cartouche D4 hdm D6 10-0
Ommoord D4 HUDITO D7 7-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Roomburg D11 Leonidas D27 0-2
Pijnacker D4 Leonidas D26 0-2
Zoetermeer D4 Ommoord D4 3-4
HUDITO D7 Cartouche D4 0-3
hdm D6 Groen-Geel D14 0-1
Derby D3 Pollux D3 1-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas D26 Roomburg D11 8-0
Leonidas D27 Pollux D3 4-3
Groen-Geel D14 HUDITO D7 3-2
Ommoord D4 Pijnacker D4 1-6
Cartouche D4 Zoetermeer D4 7-1
hdm D6 Derby D3 1-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
HUDITO D7 hdm D6 5-1
Derby D3 Leonidas D27 2-2
Zoetermeer D4 Groen-Geel D14 2-5
Pijnacker D4 Cartouche D4 3-0
Roomburg D11 Ommoord D4 3-2
Pollux D3 Leonidas D26 0-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas D26 Leonidas D27 4-1
HUDITO D7 Derby D3 2-2
Groen-Geel D14 Pijnacker D4 0-2
Cartouche D4 Roomburg D11 5-1
hdm D6 Zoetermeer D4 3-5
Ommoord D4 Pollux D3 0-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas D26 Derby D3 3-3
Pijnacker D4 hdm D6 5-1
Zoetermeer D4 HUDITO D7 2-0
Roomburg D11 Groen-Geel D14 3-0
Pollux D3 Cartouche D4 0-4
Leonidas D27 Ommoord D4 3-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Ommoord D4 Leonidas D26 1-5
HUDITO D7 Pijnacker D4 0-3
Groen-Geel D14 Pollux D3 1-2
Cartouche D4 Leonidas D27 3-3
Derby D3 Zoetermeer D4 6-1
hdm D6 Roomburg D11 5-4