Banner-scheidsbedankt-1.jpg Banner 800 x 200.png Banner website.jpg Welkom 2019 bij 5950x1450 mm klein.jpg Goalie.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg FI_20191013_0021-2.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg Rabofandag.jpg Ballen.jpg
 
 

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer / Coach Joep Stoop

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Victoria H3 14:45
DSHC H2 (O) Cartouche H3
Groen-Geel H2 HUDITO H2 (O)
Kampong H4 HDS H2 (O) 16:00
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leonidas H5 12:45
Ring Pass Delft H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kampong H4 11 26 8 2 1 43 22 0
2 Victoria H3 11 22 7 1 3 32 24 0
3 HUDITO H2 11 21 7 0 4 32 27 0
4 Cartouche H3 11 19 5 4 2 32 22 0
5 Groen-Geel H2 11 18 5 3 3 25 21 0
6 Leonidas H5 11 15 4 3 4 27 22 0
7 HDS H2 11 15 4 3 4 20 25 0
8 Ring Pass Delft H3 11 13 4 1 6 35 35 0
9 Zoetermeer H2 11 13 4 1 6 26 30 0
10 Klein Zwitserland H3 11 11 3 2 6 21 28 0
11 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 11 10 3 1 7 21 42 0
12 DSHC H2 11 4 1 1 9 21 37 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt Klein Zwitserland H3 10:45 thuis - Veld 1
8 mrt Ring Pass Delft H3 12:45 uit
15 mrt DSHC H2 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs H2 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Klein Zwitserland H3 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Groen-Geel H2 n.n.b uit
19 apr SV Kampong Hockey H4 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HDS H2 n.n.b uit
17 mei D.H.C. Hudito H2 n.n.b thuis
24 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H5 n.n.b uit
7 jun HV Victoria H3 n.n.b thuis
14 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 3-5
Leonidas H5 Klein Zwitserland H3 3-3
Cartouche H3 DSHC H2 (O) 5-3
Victoria H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 5-2
HDS H2 (O) Kampong H4 1-4
HUDITO H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 4-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Groen-Geel H2 Leonidas H5 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H3 Victoria H3 0-5
Kampong H4 HUDITO H2 (O) 4-2
DSHC H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) 2-5
Ring Pass Delft H3 HDS H2 (O) 4-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Cartouche H3 1-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 2-3
DSHC H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 4-5
HUDITO H2 (O) HDS H2 (O) 0-3
Leonidas H5 Kampong H4 2-2
Victoria H3 Groen-Geel H2 2-0
Cartouche H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 6-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) DSHC H2 (O) 4-3
HDS H2 (O) Leonidas H5 2-2
Kampong H4 Victoria H3 5-2
Groen-Geel H2 Cartouche H3 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 5-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Victoria H3 HDS H2 (O) 6-1
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 3-3
Leonidas H5 HUDITO H2 (O) 4-3
Cartouche H3 Kampong H4 0-3
DSHC H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H3 2-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Groen-Geel H2 DSHC H2 (O) 1-0
HDS H2 (O) Cartouche H3 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 4-0
HUDITO H2 (O) Victoria H3 5-2
Ring Pass Delft H3 Leonidas H5 3-4
Kampong H4 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 6-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Cartouche H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 2-4
Victoria H3 Leonidas H5 1-0
Klein Zwitserland H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 1-4
Zoetermeer H2 (O) HDS H2 (O) 0-3
DSHC H2 (O) Kampong H4 4-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Kampong H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 7-3
Ring Pass Delft H3 Victoria H3 2-3
HUDITO H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) 4-3
Leonidas H5 Cartouche H3 1-3
Groen-Geel H2 Klein Zwitserland H3 2-2
HDS H2 (O) DSHC H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) HDS H2 (O) 3-0
DSHC H2 (O) HUDITO H2 (O) 0-3
Klein Zwitserland H3 Kampong H4 1-2
Cartouche H3 Victoria H3 2-2
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Leonidas H5 1-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Cartouche H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 2-0
Kampong H4 Groen-Geel H2 2-3
Victoria H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 1-5
Leonidas H5 DSHC H2 (O) 4-1
HUDITO H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 3-0
HDS H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H3 3-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Cartouche H3 3-3
DSHC H2 (O) Victoria H3 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H3 Kampong H4 3-4
Groen-Geel H2 HDS H2 (O) 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Leonidas H5 1-6
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Groen-Geel H2 Ring Pass Delft H3 5-3