Banner 800 x 200.png Header website H1 2017-2018.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg Goalie.jpg FI_20170917_0942.jpg IMG_2680.JPG Header website D1 2017-2018.jpg Rabofandag.jpg FI_20170917_0150.jpg MHCZ App header.jpg Ballen.jpg
 
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Bas van den Berg
Thomas den Haan
Olivier Juffermans
Christiaan Juffermans
Wouter Lapre
Juriën Minderhout
Jasper van de Sande
Olivier van Slooten
Rolf Spuyman
Stijn Van der Eijk
Wouter Vink
Jesper van der Vis
Vincent de Vries
Yosh Zegveld

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Edward Konijnendijk
Manager Harry Spuyman
Assistent trainer Mark Halfmouw
Assistent trainer Frank van der Laan
Trainer / Coach Wouter Tazelaar

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto H1 Warande H1 14:45
Groen-Geel H1 Ommoord H1
HUDITO H1 Pollux H1
Rijswijk H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1
Ring Pass Delft H1 Etten-Leur H1
Roomburg H1 Zoetermeer H1

Teamsponsor

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft H1 12 36 12 0 0 54 12 0
2 Alecto H1 12 32 10 1 1 33 13 0
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 12 29 9 2 1 39 19 0
4 HUDITO H1 12 29 9 1 2 33 18 0
5 Rijswijk H1 12 20 6 1 5 30 34 0
6 Etten-Leur H1 12 17 5 1 6 17 28 0
7 Roomburg H1 12 13 4 1 7 26 28 0
8 Warande H1 12 12 4 0 8 24 34 0
9 Groen-Geel H1 12 10 3 1 8 19 30 0
10 Zoetermeer H1 12 10 3 1 8 15 27 0
11 Ommoord H1 12 5 1 1 10 14 37 0
12 Pollux H1 12 3 1 0 11 13 37 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 feb L.S.C. ALECTO H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
22 feb DSHC H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
25 feb !Reservering CLINIC 11:00 thuis - Veld 4
25 feb HV Myra H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
4 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1 n.n.b uit
11 mrt MHC De Warande H1 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 n.n.b uit
25 mrt OMHC H1 n.n.b thuis
8 apr D.H.C. Hudito H1 n.n.b uit
15 apr Etten-Leur H1 n.n.b thuis
22 apr Ring Pass Delft H1 n.n.b uit
29 apr VMHC Pollux H1 n.n.b thuis
6 mei Groen-Geel H1 n.n.b thuis
13 mei Berkel Rodenrijs H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
HUDITO H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-0
Roomburg H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-6
Alecto H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-0
Groen-Geel H1 Warande H1 3-2
Rijswijk H1 Pollux H1 2-1
Ring Pass Delft H1 Ommoord H1 3-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Rijswijk H1 4-1
Warande H1 Alecto H1 1-2
Pollux H1 HUDITO H1 1-2
Etten-Leur H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-4
Ommoord H1 Groen-Geel H1 1-2
Zoetermeer H1 Roomburg H1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Warande H1 Zoetermeer H1 7-3
Groen-Geel H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-1
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Pollux H1 8-1
Alecto H1 Ommoord H1 3-0
HUDITO H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Zoetermeer H1 Rijswijk H1 0-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-3
Pollux H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-0
Etten-Leur H1 Alecto H1 1-7
Roomburg H1 HUDITO H1 2-3
Ommoord H1 Warande H1 2-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
HUDITO H1 Rijswijk H1 5-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Roomburg H1 5-1
Groen-Geel H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-2
Alecto H1 Pollux H1 4-1
Warande H1 Etten-Leur H1 0-2
Ommoord H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Pollux H1 Warande H1 1-2
Zoetermeer H1 HUDITO H1 0-1
Rijswijk H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-5
Roomburg H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Alecto H1 4-4
Etten-Leur H1 Ommoord H1 2-0
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Warande H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-3
Ring Pass Delft H1 HUDITO H1 6-1
Etten-Leur H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-1
Ommoord H1 Pollux H1 2-1
Groen-Geel H1 Rijswijk H1 3-4
Alecto H1 Roomburg H1 2-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Zoetermeer H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 0-2
HUDITO H1 Groen-Geel H1 5-2
Pollux H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-2
Rijswijk H1 Alecto H1 3-5
Roomburg H1 Warande H1 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Ommoord H1 4-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Pollux H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-5
Ommoord H1 Roomburg H1 2-6
Warande H1 Rijswijk H1 2-4
Alecto H1 HUDITO H1 2-1
Groen-Geel H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-6
Etten-Leur H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-4
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Roomburg H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H1 Alecto H1 1-0
HUDITO H1 Warande H1 3-1
Groen-Geel H1 Zoetermeer H1 5-1
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Pollux H1 4-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Warande H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-7
Ommoord H1 HUDITO H1 0-3
Zoetermeer H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-2
Etten-Leur H1 Rijswijk H1 3-1
Pollux H1 Roomburg H1 0-3
Alecto H1 Groen-Geel H1 1-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Etten-Leur H1 HUDITO H1 0-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Roomburg H1 2-0
Pollux H1 Rijswijk H1 2-3
Ommoord H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-4
Zoetermeer H1 Alecto H1 0-2
Warande H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-1