Banner 800 x 200.png FI_20170917_0942.jpg IMG_2680.JPG Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg Rabofandag.jpg FI_20170917_0150.jpg Header website D1 2017-2018.jpg Ballen.jpg Goalie.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App.pdf Header website H1 2017-2018.jpg
 
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Sydney Dehue
Franka Hettfleisch Von Ehrenhelm
Lisa Jansen
Manouk van Kempen
Jacqui Kentgens
Morticia van der Kleij
Dephnie Korfmaker
Juliette Lapre
Cecile Luiten
Danielle van Luxemburg
Michelle Radder
Hilly Roos
Romy Thumann
Eveline Verhaar
Lisanne Vogel
Rachel Zuliani

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Candace Heijer
Manager Karen Lapre
Trainer / Coach Jan Willem Verschuur
Assistent trainer / coach Arthur Bussink

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkmaar D1 Leiden D1 12:30
Alphen D1 Xenios D1 12:30
AthenA D1 Alliance D1 12:30
Overbos D1 Myra D1 12:30
Qui Vive D1 Haarlem D1 12:30
Zoetermeer D1 Amstelveen D1 12:30

Teamsponsor

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Amstelveen D1 19 49 15 2 2 51 20 0
2 Leiden D1 19 42 13 2 4 41 16 0
3 Alliance D1 19 36 10 4 5 26 19 0
4 Alphen D1 19 33 7 6 6 32 29 0
5 AthenA D1 19 32 10 2 7 40 38 0
6 Overbos D1 19 31 8 5 6 43 35 0
7 Zoetermeer D1 19 29 6 8 5 34 29 0
8 Myra D1 19 27 7 5 7 32 34 0
9 Xenios D1 19 25 7 3 9 37 38 0
10 Alkmaar D1 19 22 6 3 10 25 43 0
11 Qui Vive D1 19 11 2 3 14 22 40 0
12 Haarlem D1 19 5 0 3 16 15 57 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 apr MHC Amstelveen D1 12:30 thuis - Veld 1
6 mei HV Myra D1 12:30 thuis - Veld 1
13 mei HC Athena D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Alkmaar D1 Alliance D1 0-4
Alphen D1 AthenA D1 3-0
Leiden D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-0
Myra D1 Haarlem D1 5-1
Qui Vive D1 Amstelveen D1 2-4
Overbos D1 Xenios D1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
AthenA D1 Qui Vive D1 3-0
Zoetermeer D1 Alphen D1 1-1
Amstelveen D1 Alkmaar D1 7-1
Alliance D1 Overbos D1 0-1
Xenios D1 Myra D1 2-2
Haarlem D1 Leiden D1 0-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Haarlem D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-3
Overbos D1 Amstelveen D1 1-2
Qui Vive D1 Alphen D1 2-4
Myra D1 Alliance D1 1-0
Alkmaar D1 AthenA D1 1-2
Leiden D1 Xenios D1 3-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Zoetermeer D1 Qui Vive D1 1-0
Xenios D1 Haarlem D1 3-2
Amstelveen D1 Myra D1 4-2
AthenA D1 Overbos D1 1-3
Alphen D1 Alkmaar D1 2-1
Alliance D1 Leiden D1 1-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Leiden D1 Amstelveen D1 0-1
Myra D1 AthenA D1 3-2
Overbos D1 Alphen D1 2-1
Xenios D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-2
Alkmaar D1 Qui Vive D1 2-1
Haarlem D1 Alliance D1 1-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Alliance D1 Xenios D1 1-0
Qui Vive D1 Overbos D1 3-3
Alphen D1 Myra D1 2-1
AthenA D1 Leiden D1 1-2
Amstelveen D1 Haarlem D1 3-0
Zoetermeer D1 Alkmaar D1 0-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Alliance D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
Leiden D1 Alphen D1 2-0
Xenios D1 Amstelveen D1 1-2
Myra D1 Qui Vive D1 2-1
Haarlem D1 AthenA D1 3-3
Overbos D1 Alkmaar D1 4-3
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Alkmaar D1 Myra D1 4-3
AthenA D1 Xenios D1 3-2
Amstelveen D1 Alliance D1 1-0
Zoetermeer D1 Overbos D1 2-2
Alphen D1 Haarlem D1 4-0
Qui Vive D1 Leiden D1 0-3
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Alliance D1 AthenA D1 1-3
Myra D1 Overbos D1 2-1
Xenios D1 Alphen D1 5-2
Leiden D1 Alkmaar D1 5-0
Haarlem D1 Qui Vive D1 0-6
Amstelveen D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Alkmaar D1 Haarlem D1 1-0
Alphen D1 Alliance D1 1-2
Overbos D1 Leiden D1 3-5
Myra D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-3
AthenA D1 Amstelveen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Leiden D1 Myra D1 0-0
Amstelveen D1 Alphen D1 3-1
Alliance D1 Qui Vive D1 2-1
Haarlem D1 Overbos D1 1-1
Xenios D1 Alkmaar D1 1-2
Zoetermeer D1 AthenA D1 7-3
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Amstelveen D1 Qui Vive D1 2-3
Alliance D1 Alkmaar D1 1-1
Xenios D1 Overbos D1 2-1
Haarlem D1 Myra D1 1-2
Zoetermeer D1 Leiden D1 0-1
AthenA D1 Alphen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Qui Vive D1 Xenios D1 0-1
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Leiden D1 Haarlem D1 4-0
Overbos D1 Alliance D1 0-1
Myra D1 Xenios D1 1-3
Alphen D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
Qui Vive D1 AthenA D1 0-1
Alkmaar D1 Amstelveen D1 1-3
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
AthenA D1 Alkmaar D1 1-0
Amstelveen D1 Overbos D1 4-1
Zoetermeer D1 Haarlem D1 2-0
Alliance D1 Myra D1 1-1
Xenios D1 Leiden D1 3-5
Alphen D1 Qui Vive D1 2-0
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Haarlem D1 Xenios D1 0-3
Alkmaar D1 Alphen D1 1-1
Leiden D1 Alliance D1 0-1
Overbos D1 AthenA D1 6-2
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
AthenA D1 Myra D1 2-1
Amstelveen D1 Leiden D1 2-1
Alliance D1 Haarlem D1 4-1
Zoetermeer D1 Xenios D1 2-0
Alphen D1 Overbos D1 2-2
Qui Vive D1 Alkmaar D1 1-1
WOENSDAG 28 MAART 2018
Qui Vive D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-2
DONDERDAG 5 APRIL 2018
Myra D1 Amstelveen D1 0-4
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Haarlem D1 Amstelveen D1 1-2
Xenios D1 Alliance D1 4-1
Overbos D1 Qui Vive D1 3-0
Myra D1 Alphen D1 1-1
Alkmaar D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-4
Leiden D1 AthenA D1 3-2
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Amstelveen D1 Xenios D1 5-2
Alkmaar D1 Overbos D1 1-2
Alphen D1 Leiden D1 1-3
Qui Vive D1 Myra D1 0-1
AthenA D1 Haarlem D1 7-2
Zoetermeer D1 Alliance D1 1-2
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Overbos D1 Zoetermeer D1 5-1
Alliance D1 Amstelveen D1 1-1
Haarlem D1 Alphen D1 1-2
Xenios D1 AthenA D1 0-2
Leiden D1 Qui Vive D1 3-0
Myra D1 Alkmaar D1 1-2