dames 1 2016-17 test.jpg FI_20160525_0885-2.jpg Uitlopen H1 header.jpg FI_20170409_0011-2.jpg Heren 1a.jpg Rabofandag.jpg Keeper.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg Dames 1.2.jpg Goalie.jpg MHCZ App header.jpg
 
 

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Klein Zwitserland H1 22 64 21 1 0 106 14 0
2 Leonidas H1 22 47 14 5 3 60 34 0
3 Alecto H1 22 45 13 6 3 61 34 0
4 Zoetermeer H1 22 40 12 4 6 52 46 0
5 HUDITO H1 22 33 10 3 9 52 41 0
6 Etten-Leur H1 22 33 10 3 9 50 52 0
7 Roomburg H1 22 31 9 4 9 40 46 0
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 22 26 8 2 12 35 59 0
9 Pollux H1 22 21 7 0 15 29 64 0
10 Groen-Geel H1 22 20 6 2 14 40 53 0
11 Derby H1 22 13 4 1 17 37 73 0
12 DSHC H1 22 7 2 1 19 35 81 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2016
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Leonidas H1 2-4
Etten-Leur H1 DSHC H1 6-1
Zoetermeer H1 Roomburg H1 3-1
Groen-Geel H1 Alecto H1 2-2
HUDITO H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 0-4
Derby H1 Pollux H1 4-1
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2016
Klein Zwitserland H1 Derby H1 6-1
DSHC H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-4
Pollux H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-1
Roomburg H1 HUDITO H1 2-2
Alecto H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-1
Leonidas H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-0
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2016
Groen-Geel H1 Derby H1 5-1
Etten-Leur H1 Alecto H1 1-2
HUDITO H1 DSHC H1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Pollux H1 1-4
Roomburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 0-4
Zoetermeer H1 Leonidas H1 3-3
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2016
Alecto H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-2
Derby H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-5
Pollux H1 Etten-Leur H1 4-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Groen-Geel H1 4-0
DSHC H1 Roomburg H1 2-3
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2016
Zoetermeer H1 Pollux H1 3-2
Roomburg H1 Leonidas H1 3-1
DSHC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-6
HUDITO H1 Alecto H1 1-1
Etten-Leur H1 Derby H1 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-4
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2016
Groen-Geel H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
Leonidas H1 DSHC H1 2-2
Pollux H1 HUDITO H1 0-4
Derby H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-3
Alecto H1 Roomburg H1 2-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-0
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2016
Etten-Leur H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-1
Roomburg H1 Pollux H1 0-1
HUDITO H1 Derby H1 7-2
Zoetermeer H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-0
Leonidas H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-2
DSHC H1 Alecto H1 1-4
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2016
Klein Zwitserland H1 Etten-Leur H1 5-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-0
Alecto H1 Leonidas H1 1-1
Pollux H1 DSHC H1 4-3
Groen-Geel H1 HUDITO H1 2-3
Derby H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2016
DSHC H1 Derby H1 3-2
Leonidas H1 Pollux H1 6-1
Roomburg H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-2
HUDITO H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 4-0
Alecto H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 0-3
Zoetermeer H1 Etten-Leur H1 4-1
DONDERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2016
Leonidas H1 HUDITO H1 4-4
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2016
Zoetermeer H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-6
Derby H1 Leonidas H1 2-3
Etten-Leur H1 HUDITO H1 2-1
Pollux H1 Alecto H1 3-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Roomburg H1 0-3
Groen-Geel H1 DSHC H1 0-2
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2016
Leonidas H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-1
DSHC H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-2
Roomburg H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-2
Alecto H1 Derby H1 3-0
HUDITO H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pollux H1 4-1
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2017
Leonidas H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-0
Pollux H1 Derby H1 1-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 HUDITO H1 5-2
DSHC H1 Etten-Leur H1 0-1
Roomburg H1 Zoetermeer H1 4-2
Alecto H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-3
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2017
Zoetermeer H1 DSHC H1 5-1
Groen-Geel H1 Pollux H1 3-0
Etten-Leur H1 Leonidas H1 1-5
Derby H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 0-5
HUDITO H1 Roomburg H1 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Alecto H1 1-5
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2017
Leonidas H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-1
Derby H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-1
DSHC H1 HUDITO H1 1-3
Pollux H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 0-1
Alecto H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Roomburg H1 4-0
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Derby H1 4-3
HUDITO H1 Leonidas H1 2-3
Roomburg H1 DSHC H1 3-2
Groen-Geel H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-5
Zoetermeer H1 Alecto H1 2-4
Etten-Leur H1 Pollux H1 6-0
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2017
Leonidas H1 Roomburg H1 2-0
Derby H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-3
Alecto H1 HUDITO H1 2-1
Pollux H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 DSHC H1 10-1
Groen-Geel H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 0-1
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
Zoetermeer H1 Derby H1 3-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-7
Etten-Leur H1 Groen-Geel H1 4-2
HUDITO H1 Pollux H1 2-0
Roomburg H1 Alecto H1 0-3
DSHC H1 Leonidas H1 2-4
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2017
Groen-Geel H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-2
Alecto H1 DSHC H1 6-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Leonidas H1 2-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-2
Derby H1 HUDITO H1 1-4
Pollux H1 Roomburg H1 0-2
ZONDAG 30 APRIL 2017
Roomburg H1 Derby H1 3-0
Zoetermeer H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-1
Leonidas H1 Alecto H1 4-3
HUDITO H1 Groen-Geel H1 1-0
DSHC H1 Pollux H1 1-3
Etten-Leur H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 0-7
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2017
Klein Zwitserland H1 Alecto H1 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
Pollux H1 Leonidas H1 2-4
Etten-Leur H1 Zoetermeer H1 4-4
Derby H1 DSHC H1 4-3
Groen-Geel H1 Roomburg H1 6-4
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2017
DSHC H1 Groen-Geel H1 0-3
Roomburg H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-1
HUDITO H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-4
Alecto H1 Pollux H1 4-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Zoetermeer H1 6-0
Leonidas H1 Derby H1 2-0
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2017
Etten-Leur H1 Roomburg H1 4-1
Pollux H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 0-7
Groen-Geel H1 Leonidas H1 0-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 DSHC H1 4-3
Derby H1 Alecto H1 3-4
Zoetermeer H1 HUDITO H1 0-4