FI_20170409_0011-2.jpg FI_20160525_0885-2.jpg Keeper.jpg dames 1 2016-17 test.jpg MHCZ App header.jpg Uitlopen H1 header.jpg Rabofandag.jpg Dames 1.2.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg Heren 1a.jpg Goalie.jpg
 
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Cartouche D1 22 54 17 3 2 49 18 0
2 Alecto D1 22 51 16 3 3 71 29 0
3 Warande D1 22 51 16 3 3 73 43 0
4 Schiedam D1 22 36 10 6 6 49 36 0
5 DSHC D1 22 30 9 3 10 31 38 0
6 Zwart-Wit D1 22 30 8 6 8 40 41 0
7 HUDITO D1 22 28 9 1 12 45 45 0
8 Breda D1 22 27 7 6 9 41 51 0
9 Alphen D1 22 25 7 4 11 39 45 0
10 Zoetermeer D1 22 20 5 5 12 34 44 0
11 IJssel D1 22 17 5 2 15 33 60 0
12 Gouda D1 22 4 0 4 18 20 75 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2016
Gouda D1 Cartouche D1 0-3
Breda D1 DSHC D1 1-3
Zoetermeer D1 Schiedam D1 3-3
IJssel D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-3
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 4-5
Alphen D1 Alecto D1 2-3
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2016
Cartouche D1 Breda D1 3-1
Warande D1 IJssel D1 8-1
DSHC D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-4
Schiedam D1 HUDITO D1 3-2
Alecto D1 Gouda D1 8-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Alphen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2016
Gouda D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3
Alphen D1 IJssel D1 3-1
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 0-1
Zoetermeer D1 Cartouche D1 2-4
Breda D1 Alecto D1 2-3
Schiedam D1 Warande D1 4-1
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2016
DSHC D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
Warande D1 Alphen D1 3-0
IJssel D1 Gouda D1 3-2
Alecto D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-0
Zwart-Wit D1 Breda D1 1-2
Cartouche D1 HUDITO D1 2-1
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2016
Schiedam D1 Cartouche D1 0-1
Warande D1 DSHC D1 4-0
Breda D1 IJssel D1 5-1
Gouda D1 Alphen D1 0-1
Zoetermeer D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-0
HUDITO D1 Alecto D1 0-4
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2016
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 2-1
Cartouche D1 DSHC D1 3-1
IJssel D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-2
Warande D1 Gouda D1 4-3
Alphen D1 Breda D1 3-3
Alecto D1 Schiedam D1 2-1
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2016
HUDITO D1 IJssel D1 2-1
Zoetermeer D1 Alphen D1 3-1
Breda D1 Gouda D1 4-1
Schiedam D1 Zwart-Wit D1 3-2
DSHC D1 Alecto D1 2-1
Cartouche D1 Warande D1 3-1
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2016
Gouda D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 1-0
Alecto D1 Cartouche D1 1-1
Warande D1 Breda D1 6-3
IJssel D1 Schiedam D1 1-1
Alphen D1 HUDITO D1 1-2
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2016
Zoetermeer D1 Breda D1 4-1
HUDITO D1 Gouda D1 3-0
Cartouche D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-0
DSHC D1 IJssel D1 3-0
Alecto D1 Warande D1 3-0
Schiedam D1 Alphen D1 5-0
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2016
Gouda D1 Schiedam D1 0-3
Alphen D1 DSHC D1 1-2
Breda D1 HUDITO D1 3-2
IJssel D1 Cartouche D1 0-4
Zwart-Wit D1 Alecto D1 1-1
Zoetermeer D1 Warande D1 2-3
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2016
Schiedam D1 Breda D1 2-1
DSHC D1 Gouda D1 3-1
HUDITO D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-1
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 4-4
Cartouche D1 Alphen D1 2-0
Alecto D1 IJssel D1 3-1
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2017
Zwart-Wit D1 IJssel D1 1-0
Cartouche D1 Gouda D1 3-0
Warande D1 HUDITO D1 4-1
Alecto D1 Alphen D1 4-2
DSHC D1 Breda D1 0-0
Schiedam D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-1
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2017
Zoetermeer D1 DSHC D1 1-0
HUDITO D1 Schiedam D1 3-1
Gouda D1 Alecto D1 1-1
IJssel D1 Warande D1 1-3
Breda D1 Cartouche D1 1-1
Alphen D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-3
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2017
Zwart-Wit D1 Gouda D1 7-1
IJssel D1 Alphen D1 1-2
DSHC D1 HUDITO D1 2-1
Cartouche D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-0
Warande D1 Schiedam D1 3-3
Alecto D1 Breda D1 5-1
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2017
Schiedam D1 DSHC D1 0-0
Gouda D1 IJssel D1 2-2
Alphen D1 Warande D1 2-3
HUDITO D1 Cartouche D1 0-2
Breda D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
Zoetermeer D1 Alecto D1 1-2
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2017
IJssel D1 Breda D1 5-0
DSHC D1 Warande D1 2-3
Cartouche D1 Schiedam D1 1-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
Alecto D1 HUDITO D1 4-3
Alphen D1 Gouda D1 5-0
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-3
DSHC D1 Cartouche D1 1-2
Breda D1 Alphen D1 2-2
Schiedam D1 Alecto D1 1-4
Gouda D1 Warande D1 2-4
Zoetermeer D1 IJssel D1 1-2
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2017
IJssel D1 HUDITO D1 2-3
Alecto D1 DSHC D1 5-1
Alphen D1 Zoetermeer D1 0-1
Warande D1 Cartouche D1 2-1
Gouda D1 Breda D1 1-4
Zwart-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 1-2
ZONDAG 30 APRIL 2017
Cartouche D1 Alecto D1 4-2
DSHC D1 Zwart-Wit D1 4-2
Schiedam D1 IJssel D1 3-1
Breda D1 Warande D1 1-1
Zoetermeer D1 Gouda D1 2-2
HUDITO D1 Alphen D1 2-2
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2017
IJssel D1 DSHC D1 3-1
Alphen D1 Schiedam D1 4-3
Warande D1 Alecto D1 2-0
Breda D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Cartouche D1 1-2
Gouda D1 HUDITO D1 1-4
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2017
Warande D1 Zoetermeer D1 5-2
HUDITO D1 Breda D1 3-0
Cartouche D1 IJssel D1 3-1
DSHC D1 Alphen D1 0-3
Schiedam D1 Gouda D1 5-1
Alecto D1 Zwart-Wit D1 6-0
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2017
Breda D1 Schiedam D1 2-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 1-4
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 1-3
Gouda D1 DSHC D1 0-2
Alphen D1 Cartouche D1 2-1
IJssel D1 Alecto D1 2-5