Ballen.jpg Goalie.jpg Rabofandag.jpg FI_20170917_0150.jpg Banner 800 x 200.png FI_20170917_0942.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App.pdf Header website H1 2017-2018.jpg IMG_2680.JPG Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg Header website D1 2017-2018.jpg
 
 
Jongste Jeugd
Junioren
MA
MA1 - Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MA1
14:15 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Michiel de Vries en Vincent Dullaart
MA3 - Klein Zwitserland MA3
17:45 - Veld 4
Fluiten:Clemens van Lingen en Machiel Pronk
MA4 - OMHC MA2
17:45 - Veld 5
Fluiten:Rene Teune en Peter Mariman
MA5 - HV Westland MA4
14:15 - Veld 5
Fluiten:Rudi van Beelen en Hal van den Assem
MA6 - HC Waddinxveen MA1
10:45 - Veld 5
Fluiten:Menno van Lummel en Julie van den Elskamp
MB
MB10 - V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MB7
12:30 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Birgitte van Galen-van Dijk en Michiel Pieters
MB11 - Goudse MHC MB5
16:00 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Johan Hoffman en Peter Lavin
MB2 - HC Pijnacker MB1
12:30 - Veld 4
Fluiten:Nanet Schnitger en Anne Heling
MB3 - HC De Hoeksche Waard MB1
12:30 - Veld 5
Fluiten:Sander Biesma en Mechtelien Greve
MB5 - LOHC MB5
09:00 - Veld 5
Fluiten:Tessa Ammerlaan en Valeria van Bennekom
MB6 - HCRB MB3
12:30 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Jacqui Kentgens en Marloes Nonnekes
MB8 - Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MB6
16:00 - Veld 5
Fluiten:Olaf Sluijter en Peter Mariman
MB9 - Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MB6
14:15 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Birgitte van Galen-van Dijk en Arjan van der Wees
MC
MC1 - HV Victoria MC1
10:45 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Peter Mariman en Ronald Mertens
MC10 - Rijswijksche Hockey Club MC5
17:45 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Benthe Frissen en Jael Korfmaker
MC2 - HC Pijnacker MC2
09:00 - Veld 4
Fluiten:Machiel Pronk en Dennis van der Hoeven
MC4 - Catwijck MC2
17:45 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Claire Luiten en Paul Caron
MC6 - LOHC MC6
17:45 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Rowin de Beer en Darian Bosch
MC9 - HC Alphen MC8
14:15 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Jody Dogger en Gina Tamming
MD
MD1 - R.H.V. Leonidas MD1
16:00 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Daphne van der Geest en Bob Janssen
MD8 - Klein Zwitserland MD7
16:00 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Georgia Bemener en Lizzy Ensink
Jongste jeugd
ME 2 - Goudse MHC M8E1
09:00 - Veld 2
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
ME 3 - Klein Zwitserland M8E6
09:00 - Veld 2
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
ME11 - V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE ME7
10:15 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
ME12 - L.S.C. ALECTO ME8
10:15 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
ME13 - Klein Zwitserland ME16
09:00
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF2 - hdm MF2
09:00 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF5 - HDS MF2
09:00 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF6 - Klein Zwitserland MF8
10:20
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JA
JA3 - Klein Zwitserland JA4
16:00 - Veld 4
Fluiten:Juriën Minderhout en Ruben Ideler
JB
JB2 - Hockeyclub Barendrecht JB1
12:30 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Ronald van Hal en Stefan Hamers
JB3 - HV Bleiswijk JB1
14:15 - Veld 4
Fluiten:Sander Biesma en Gerrit Rozeboom
JC
JC1 - Hockey Club Rotterdam JC2
10:45 - Veld 4
Fluiten:Erwin van der Linde en Michiel Cretier
JD
JD3 - Hockey Club Rotterdam JD5
09:00 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Menno van Lummel en Joris Badloe
Jongste jeugd
JE5 - V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JE6
10:15 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JE6 - HC Alphen JE3
10:15 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JF1 - LOHC JF1
09:00 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Wedstrijdnummer
Spelen
Veld
Opmerking
KNHB
Digitaal
Stand in de poule
  Teams # Wedstrijden # Punten