Banner 800 x 200.png Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg Header website D1 2017-2018.jpg Header website H1 2017-2018.jpg IMG_2680.JPG MHCZ App header.jpg Ballen.jpg FI_20170917_0942.jpg Rabofandag.jpg FI_20170917_0150.jpg Goalie.jpg
 
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Sydney Dehue
Franka Hettfleisch Von Ehrenhelm
Lisa Jansen
Manouk van Kempen
Jacqui Kentgens
Morticia van der Kleij
Dephnie Korfmaker
Juliette Lapre
Cecile Luiten
Danielle van Luxemburg
Michelle Radder
Hilly Roos
Romy Thumann
Eveline Verhaar
Lisanne Vogel
Rachel Zuliani

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Candace Heijer
Manager Karen Lapre
Trainer / Coach Jan Willem Verschuur
Assistent trainer / coach Arthur Bussink

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkmaar D1 Amstelveen D1 12:30
Alphen D1 Zoetermeer D1 12:30
Leiden D1 Haarlem D1 12:30
Myra D1 Xenios D1
Overbos D1 Alliance D1
Qui Vive D1 AthenA D1 12:30

Teamsponsor

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Amstelveen D1 12 29 9 1 2 30 13 0
2 Leiden D1 12 27 8 2 2 22 7 0
3 Myra D1 12 22 6 3 3 26 21 0
4 Alliance D1 12 21 6 2 4 15 11 0
5 Alphen D1 12 19 5 2 5 22 20 0
6 Overbos D1 12 18 4 4 4 24 24 0
7 Zoetermeer D1 12 18 3 6 3 21 17 0
8 AthenA D1 12 17 5 2 5 23 26 0
9 Alkmaar D1 12 17 5 1 6 17 30 0
10 Xenios D1 12 16 4 3 5 22 22 0
11 Qui Vive D1 12 7 2 1 9 19 27 0
12 Haarlem D1 12 5 0 3 9 10 33 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 feb !Oefenwedstrijd 12:30 thuis - Veld 1
11 feb Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 n.n.b uit
25 feb MHC De Warande D1 12:30 thuis - Veld 1
4 mrt HC Alphen D1 12:30 uit
11 mrt H.C. Haarlem D1 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1 12:30 uit
25 mrt Xenios D1 n.n.b thuis
8 apr Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D1 12:30 uit
15 apr MHC Alliance D1 n.n.b thuis
22 apr BHC Overbos D1 n.n.b uit
29 apr MHC Amstelveen D1 n.n.b thuis
6 mei HV Myra D1 n.n.b thuis
13 mei HC Athena D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Alkmaar D1 Alliance D1 0-4
Leiden D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-0
Alphen D1 AthenA D1 3-0
Qui Vive D1 Amstelveen D1 2-4
Overbos D1 Xenios D1 2-2
Myra D1 Haarlem D1 5-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
AthenA D1 Qui Vive D1 3-0
Xenios D1 Myra D1 2-2
Amstelveen D1 Alkmaar D1 7-1
Haarlem D1 Leiden D1 0-0
Zoetermeer D1 Alphen D1 1-1
Alliance D1 Overbos D1 0-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leiden D1 Xenios D1 3-1
Myra D1 Alliance D1 1-0
Overbos D1 Amstelveen D1 1-2
Qui Vive D1 Alphen D1 2-4
Alkmaar D1 AthenA D1 1-2
Haarlem D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Xenios D1 Haarlem D1 3-2
Zoetermeer D1 Qui Vive D1 1-0
Alphen D1 Alkmaar D1 2-1
AthenA D1 Overbos D1 1-3
Amstelveen D1 Myra D1 4-2
Alliance D1 Leiden D1 1-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Overbos D1 Alphen D1 2-1
Xenios D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-2
Leiden D1 Amstelveen D1 0-1
Myra D1 AthenA D1 3-2
Haarlem D1 Alliance D1 1-2
Alkmaar D1 Qui Vive D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Zoetermeer D1 Alkmaar D1 0-1
Amstelveen D1 Haarlem D1 3-0
Alliance D1 Xenios D1 1-0
Alphen D1 Myra D1 2-1
AthenA D1 Leiden D1 1-2
Qui Vive D1 Overbos D1 3-3
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Alliance D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
Overbos D1 Alkmaar D1 4-3
Myra D1 Qui Vive D1 2-1
Leiden D1 Alphen D1 2-0
Haarlem D1 AthenA D1 3-3
Xenios D1 Amstelveen D1 1-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Alkmaar D1 Myra D1 4-3
Alphen D1 Haarlem D1 4-0
Amstelveen D1 Alliance D1 1-0
Qui Vive D1 Leiden D1 0-3
Zoetermeer D1 Overbos D1 2-2
AthenA D1 Xenios D1 3-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Amstelveen D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
Leiden D1 Alkmaar D1 5-0
Myra D1 Overbos D1 2-1
Alliance D1 AthenA D1 1-3
Xenios D1 Alphen D1 5-2
Haarlem D1 Qui Vive D1 0-6
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Myra D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-3
Overbos D1 Leiden D1 3-5
Alkmaar D1 Haarlem D1 1-0
AthenA D1 Amstelveen D1 1-0
Alphen D1 Alliance D1 1-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Zoetermeer D1 AthenA D1 7-3
Leiden D1 Myra D1 0-0
Amstelveen D1 Alphen D1 3-1
Alliance D1 Qui Vive D1 2-1
Xenios D1 Alkmaar D1 1-2
Haarlem D1 Overbos D1 1-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Amstelveen D1 Qui Vive D1 2-3
Alliance D1 Alkmaar D1 1-1
Xenios D1 Overbos D1 2-1
Haarlem D1 Myra D1 1-2
Zoetermeer D1 Leiden D1 0-1
AthenA D1 Alphen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Qui Vive D1 Xenios D1 0-1