Ballen.jpg Rabofandag.jpg Banner 800 x 200.png Goalie.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg FI_20191013_0021-2.jpg Welkom 2019 bij 5950x1450 mm klein.jpg Banner website.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg Banner-scheidsbedankt-1.jpg
 
 

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer / Coach Wouter Besuijen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leiden D3 HGC D2 (O)
Leonidas D6 Roomburg D2
Rijswijk D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O)
Schiedam D2 (O) DSHC D2 (O)
Zoetermeer D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3
hdm D3 Rotterdam D2 (O)

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Craeyenhout D2 12 30 10 0 2 47 14 0
2 Schiedam D2 12 29 9 2 1 31 14 0
3 Roomburg D2 12 26 8 2 2 42 25 0
4 Rotterdam D2 12 26 8 2 2 26 13 0
5 Ring Pass Delft D3 12 23 7 2 3 56 25 0
6 Zoetermeer D2 12 23 7 2 3 42 19 0
7 hdm D3 12 16 5 1 6 20 29 0
8 Rijswijk D2 12 15 4 3 5 17 25 0
9 Leiden D3 12 8 2 2 8 11 37 0
10 DSHC D2 12 5 1 2 9 6 32 0
11 HGC D2 12 3 0 3 9 8 43 0
12 Leonidas D6 12 1 0 1 11 6 36 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mei Ring Pass Delft D3 n.n.b thuis
17 mei HGC D2 10:30 uit
24 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club D2 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam D2 n.n.b thuis
14 jun HC Schiedam D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HGC D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 0-6
Roomburg D2 Zoetermeer D2 (O) 2-2
Rotterdam D2 (O) DSHC D2 (O) 1-0
Leiden D3 Ring Pass Delft D3 1-8
Leonidas D6 Schiedam D2 (O) 0-4
hdm D3 Rijswijk D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 3-1
Schiedam D2 (O) hdm D3 2-0
Zoetermeer D2 (O) Leonidas D6 4-0
Ring Pass Delft D3 HGC D2 (O) 8-1
Rijswijk D2 (O) Leiden D3 0-0
DSHC D2 (O) Roomburg D2 0-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rotterdam D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 1-0
HGC D2 (O) Rijswijk D2 (O) 0-0
hdm D3 Leonidas D6 2-1
DSHC D2 (O) Zoetermeer D2 (O) 0-6
Roomburg D2 Craeyenhout D2 (O) 3-2
Leiden D3 Schiedam D2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas D6 Leiden D3 0-1
Zoetermeer D2 (O) hdm D3 5-1
Craeyenhout D2 (O) DSHC D2 (O) 6-0
Ring Pass Delft D3 Roomburg D2 5-6
Rijswijk D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 0-1
Schiedam D2 (O) HGC D2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
HGC D2 (O) Leonidas D6 1-1
Leiden D3 hdm D3 0-1
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Zoetermeer D2 (O) 4-3
DSHC D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 0-6
Rotterdam D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 2-2
DINSDAG 8 OKTOBER 2019
Rijswijk D2 (O) Roomburg D2 1-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Rijswijk D2 (O) DSHC D2 (O) 2-1
Schiedam D2 (O) Roomburg D2 4-2
hdm D3 HGC D2 (O) 3-1
Zoetermeer D2 (O) Leiden D3 8-0
Leonidas D6 Rotterdam D2 (O) 1-2
Ring Pass Delft D3 Craeyenhout D2 (O) 3-6
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft D3 Zoetermeer D2 (O) 4-4
HGC D2 (O) Leiden D3 1-5
Roomburg D2 Leonidas D6 5-0
DSHC D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 1-2
Rotterdam D2 (O) hdm D3 1-2
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Rijswijk D2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Leiden D3 Rotterdam D2 (O) 1-3
hdm D3 Roomburg D2 3-4
Leonidas D6 DSHC D2 (O) 0-1
Schiedam D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 2-1
Rijswijk D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 2-6
Zoetermeer D2 (O) HGC D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft D3 Schiedam D2 (O) 2-2
Roomburg D2 Leiden D3 6-1
DSHC D2 (O) hdm D3 1-3
Rijswijk D2 (O) Zoetermeer D2 (O) 2-1
Rotterdam D2 (O) HGC D2 (O) 7-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Schiedam D2 (O) Rijswijk D2 (O) 3-1
Leonidas D6 Ring Pass Delft D3 1-5
Leiden D3 DSHC D2 (O) 0-0
hdm D3 Craeyenhout D2 (O) 1-3
Rotterdam D2 (O) Zoetermeer D2 (O) 2-0
MAANDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2019
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Leonidas D6 5-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 3-2
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Leiden D3 4-0
Rijswijk D2 (O) Leonidas D6 4-2
Ring Pass Delft D3 hdm D3 7-1
DSHC D2 (O) HGC D2 (O) 1-1
Roomburg D2 Rotterdam D2 (O) 2-2
DINSDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2019
HGC D2 (O) Roomburg D2 2-4
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
DSHC D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 1-3
Ring Pass Delft D3 Leiden D3 2-0
Craeyenhout D2 (O) HGC D2 (O) 3-0
Schiedam D2 (O) Leonidas D6 2-0
Zoetermeer D2 (O) Roomburg D2 3-2
Rijswijk D2 (O) hdm D3 3-3