Heren 1a.jpg Goalie.jpg Keeper.jpg FI_20170409_0011-2.jpg Rabofandag.jpg Dames 1.2.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg FI_20160525_0885-2.jpg dames 1 2016-17 test.jpg MHCZ App header.jpg Uitlopen H1 header.jpg
 
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Britt Alders
Sacha Bal
Yasmine van Delden
Lisa Jansen
Jacqui Kentgens
Morticia van der Kleij
Dephnie Korfmaker
Aimee Korporaal
Juliette Lapre
Danielle van Luxemburg
Danique Naarding
Sabine Taal
Veronique Teer
Laura Teer
Rachel Zuliani

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Karen Lapre
Trainer / Coach Jan Willem Verschuur
Assistent trainer / coach Wouter Besuijen

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Cartouche D1 22 54 17 3 2 49 18 0
2 Alecto D1 22 51 16 3 3 71 29 0
3 Warande D1 22 51 16 3 3 73 43 0
4 Schiedam D1 22 36 10 6 6 49 36 0
5 DSHC D1 22 30 9 3 10 31 38 0
6 Zwart-Wit D1 22 30 8 6 8 40 41 0
7 HUDITO D1 22 28 9 1 12 45 45 0
8 Breda D1 22 27 7 6 9 41 51 0
9 Alphen D1 22 25 7 4 11 39 45 0
10 Zoetermeer D1 22 20 5 5 12 34 44 0
11 IJssel D1 22 17 5 2 15 33 60 0
12 Gouda D1 22 4 0 4 18 20 75 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2016
Gouda D1 Cartouche D1 0-3
Breda D1 DSHC D1 1-3
Zoetermeer D1 Schiedam D1 3-3
IJssel D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-3
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 4-5
Alphen D1 Alecto D1 2-3
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2016
Cartouche D1 Breda D1 3-1
Warande D1 IJssel D1 8-1
DSHC D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-4
Schiedam D1 HUDITO D1 3-2
Alecto D1 Gouda D1 8-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Alphen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2016
Gouda D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3
Alphen D1 IJssel D1 3-1
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 0-1
Zoetermeer D1 Cartouche D1 2-4
Breda D1 Alecto D1 2-3
Schiedam D1 Warande D1 4-1
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2016
DSHC D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
Warande D1 Alphen D1 3-0
IJssel D1 Gouda D1 3-2
Alecto D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-0
Zwart-Wit D1 Breda D1 1-2
Cartouche D1 HUDITO D1 2-1
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2016
Schiedam D1 Cartouche D1 0-1
Warande D1 DSHC D1 4-0
Breda D1 IJssel D1 5-1
Gouda D1 Alphen D1 0-1
Zoetermeer D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-0
HUDITO D1 Alecto D1 0-4
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2016
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 2-1
Cartouche D1 DSHC D1 3-1
IJssel D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-2
Warande D1 Gouda D1 4-3
Alphen D1 Breda D1 3-3
Alecto D1 Schiedam D1 2-1
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2016
HUDITO D1 IJssel D1 2-1
Zoetermeer D1 Alphen D1 3-1
Breda D1 Gouda D1 4-1
Schiedam D1 Zwart-Wit D1 3-2
DSHC D1 Alecto D1 2-1
Cartouche D1 Warande D1 3-1
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2016
Gouda D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 1-0
Alecto D1 Cartouche D1 1-1
Warande D1 Breda D1 6-3
IJssel D1 Schiedam D1 1-1
Alphen D1 HUDITO D1 1-2
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2016
Zoetermeer D1 Breda D1 4-1
HUDITO D1 Gouda D1 3-0
Cartouche D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-0
DSHC D1 IJssel D1 3-0
Alecto D1 Warande D1 3-0
Schiedam D1 Alphen D1 5-0
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2016
Gouda D1 Schiedam D1 0-3
Alphen D1 DSHC D1 1-2
Breda D1 HUDITO D1 3-2
IJssel D1 Cartouche D1 0-4
Zwart-Wit D1 Alecto D1 1-1
Zoetermeer D1 Warande D1 2-3
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2016
Schiedam D1 Breda D1 2-1
DSHC D1 Gouda D1 3-1
HUDITO D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-1
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 4-4
Cartouche D1 Alphen D1 2-0
Alecto D1 IJssel D1 3-1
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2017
Zwart-Wit D1 IJssel D1 1-0
Cartouche D1 Gouda D1 3-0
Warande D1 HUDITO D1 4-1
Alecto D1 Alphen D1 4-2
DSHC D1 Breda D1 0-0
Schiedam D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-1
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2017
Zoetermeer D1 DSHC D1 1-0
HUDITO D1 Schiedam D1 3-1
Gouda D1 Alecto D1 1-1
IJssel D1 Warande D1 1-3
Breda D1 Cartouche D1 1-1
Alphen D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-3
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2017
Zwart-Wit D1 Gouda D1 7-1
IJssel D1 Alphen D1 1-2
DSHC D1 HUDITO D1 2-1
Cartouche D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-0
Warande D1 Schiedam D1 3-3
Alecto D1 Breda D1 5-1
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2017
Schiedam D1 DSHC D1 0-0
Gouda D1 IJssel D1 2-2
Alphen D1 Warande D1 2-3
HUDITO D1 Cartouche D1 0-2
Breda D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
Zoetermeer D1 Alecto D1 1-2
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2017
IJssel D1 Breda D1 5-0
DSHC D1 Warande D1 2-3
Cartouche D1 Schiedam D1 1-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
Alecto D1 HUDITO D1 4-3
Alphen D1 Gouda D1 5-0
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-3
DSHC D1 Cartouche D1 1-2
Breda D1 Alphen D1 2-2
Schiedam D1 Alecto D1 1-4
Gouda D1 Warande D1 2-4
Zoetermeer D1 IJssel D1 1-2
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2017
IJssel D1 HUDITO D1 2-3
Alecto D1 DSHC D1 5-1
Alphen D1 Zoetermeer D1 0-1
Warande D1 Cartouche D1 2-1
Gouda D1 Breda D1 1-4
Zwart-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 1-2
ZONDAG 30 APRIL 2017
Cartouche D1 Alecto D1 4-2
DSHC D1 Zwart-Wit D1 4-2
Schiedam D1 IJssel D1 3-1
Breda D1 Warande D1 1-1
Zoetermeer D1 Gouda D1 2-2
HUDITO D1 Alphen D1 2-2
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2017
IJssel D1 DSHC D1 3-1
Alphen D1 Schiedam D1 4-3
Warande D1 Alecto D1 2-0
Breda D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Cartouche D1 1-2
Gouda D1 HUDITO D1 1-4
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2017
Warande D1 Zoetermeer D1 5-2
HUDITO D1 Breda D1 3-0
Cartouche D1 IJssel D1 3-1
DSHC D1 Alphen D1 0-3
Schiedam D1 Gouda D1 5-1
Alecto D1 Zwart-Wit D1 6-0
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2017
Breda D1 Schiedam D1 2-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 1-4
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 1-3
Gouda D1 DSHC D1 0-2
Alphen D1 Cartouche D1 2-1
IJssel D1 Alecto D1 2-5

Verslagen

Tegenstander Datum
Opgeheven Spirit D1 14-8-2016
!Reservering 3-Luik 21-8-2016
HV Westland D1 23-8-2016
DSHC D1 28-8-2016
Hockeyclub AMVJ D1 31-8-2016
Ring Pass Delft D2 4-9-2016
HC Schiedam D1 11-9-2016
DSHC D1 18-9-2016
VMHC Pollux D1 20-9-2016